Player: Carol Wheatley - Duffield

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansCarol WheatleyMike JonesChris PipeClare Goldstone1321L
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansCarol WheatleyMike JonesJulie AikenNoel Probyn2113W
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansCarol WheatleyMike JonesStephen BoalchBelinda O`Reilly1421L
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansCarol WheatleyMike JonesChris PipeClare Goldstone521L
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansCarol WheatleyMike JonesJulie AikenNoel Probyn1521L
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansCarol WheatleyMike JonesStephen BoalchBelinda O`Reilly1221L
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansCarol WheatleyMike JonesJulie AikenNoel Probyn1921L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldCarole BraunTiffany PoyntonLizzie BucknallCarol Wheatley1521L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldCarole BraunTiffany PoyntonLizzie BucknallCarol Wheatley921L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanTiffany PoyntonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley2117W
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanTiffany PoyntonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1121L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldEmily HaymanTiffany PoyntonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1321L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldJanice CunninghamTiffany PoyntonMoira RussellCarol Wheatley1821L
23:30 - Thu 24 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon DuffieldJanice CunninghamTiffany PoyntonMoira RussellCarol Wheatley1321L
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesCarol WheatleyKeith Milford721L
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesCarol WheatleyKeith Milford1321L
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonCarol WheatleyKeith Milford1021L
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonCarol WheatleyKeith Milford1421L
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawCarol WheatleyKeith Milford1021L
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawCarol WheatleyKeith Milford1021L
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansCarol WheatleyLizzie BucknallJenny LearyJulie Aiken2112W
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansCarol WheatleyLizzie BucknallJenny LearyJulie Aiken1821L
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansCarol WheatleyLizzie BucknallJenny LearyJulie Aiken1521L
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansDebbie FelixCarol WheatleyBelinda O`ReillyJenny Leary1821L
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansDebbie FelixCarol WheatleyBelinda O`ReillyJenny Leary1821L
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansAlex KayeCarol WheatleyClare GoldstoneJenny Leary2111W
00:30 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldOld MaldoniansAlex KayeCarol WheatleyClare GoldstoneJenny Leary2116W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyDebbie FelixFanista TheophanousMaureen Eves2119W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyDebbie FelixFanista TheophanousMaureen Eves2116W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyTracey HarringtonFanista TheophanousCarole Braun2111W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyTracey HarringtonFanista TheophanousCarole Braun1721L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyTracey HarringtonFanista TheophanousCarole Braun1221L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyJonathan SiewCarole BraunAdam Reader1821L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyJonathan SiewCarole BraunAdam Reader2116W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyJonathan SiewCarole BraunAdam Reader2112W
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldStella LayzellMelissa RichardsonCarol WheatleyLizzie Bucknall1621L
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldStella LayzellMelissa RichardsonCarol WheatleyLizzie Bucknall1221L
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldKim CuretonStella LayzellMoira RussellCarol Wheatley421L
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldKim CuretonStella LayzellMoira RussellCarol Wheatley821L
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldLouise MurphyStella LayzellAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1021L
00:15 - Tue 03 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 2MaltingsDuffieldLouise MurphyStella LayzellAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1721L
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnJim RobertsTiffany Poynton2022L
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar1421L
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnKeith RoeCecile Cross2220W
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnJim RobertsTiffany Poynton1621L
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnPeter BennettDebbie Lashmar1021L
00:30 - Sat 11 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 3Carol WheatleyAndrew CockburnKeith RoeCecile Cross2113W
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldZoe CannonMaggie ElnaughCarol WheatleyDebbie Felix1521L
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldZoe CannonMaggie ElnaughCarol WheatleyDebbie Felix1821L
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldSally JohnsonZoe CannonMoira RussellCarol Wheatley621L
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldSally JohnsonZoe CannonMoira RussellCarol Wheatley1021L
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldTeresa WestleyZoe CannonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley2119W
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldTeresa WestleyZoe CannonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1321L
19:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Danbury Shuttlers DuffieldTeresa WestleyZoe CannonAlex KayeCarol Wheatley1821L
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Moira RussellDave CooperCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn1721L
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Moira RussellDave CooperCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn1521L
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn921L
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn1121L
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn1221L
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn1721L
00:30 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2S.L.H. RayleighCarol WheatleyAndrew CockburnMike SmithVikki Russell1921L
00:30 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2S.L.H. RayleighCarol WheatleyAndrew CockburnPeter HallJudy Slater2113W
00:30 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2S.L.H. RayleighCarol WheatleyAndrew CockburnAlex PennyAshleigh Smith1021L
00:30 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2S.L.H. RayleighCarol WheatleyAndrew CockburnMike SmithVikki Russell1321L
00:30 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2S.L.H. RayleighCarol WheatleyAndrew CockburnPeter HallJudy Slater1621L
00:30 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2S.L.H. RayleighCarol WheatleyAndrew CockburnAlex PennyAshleigh Smith821L
00:30 - Tue 21 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2S.L.H. RayleighCarol WheatleyAndrew CockburnPeter HallJudy Slater1721L
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldMaltingsCarol WheatleyDebbie FelixCathy BeattieMelissa Richardson216W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldMaltingsCarol WheatleyDebbie FelixCathy BeattieMelissa Richardson2116W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldMaltingsLizzie BucknallCarol WheatleyStella LayzellCathy Beattie1821L
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldMaltingsLizzie BucknallCarol WheatleyStella LayzellCathy Beattie1321L
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldMaltingsMoira RussellCarol WheatleyLouise MurphyCathy Beattie1921L
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldMaltingsMoira RussellCarol WheatleyLouise MurphyCathy Beattie2118W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldMaltingsMoira RussellCarol WheatleyLouise MurphyCathy Beattie2220W
23:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 2Jan WattMike SmithCarol WheatleyMike Jones821L
23:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 2Jan WattMike SmithCarol WheatleyMike Jones821L
23:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyCarol WheatleyMike Jones921L
23:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyCarol WheatleyMike Jones721L
23:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 2Judy SlaterPeter HallCarol WheatleyMike Jones1721L
23:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 2Judy SlaterPeter HallCarol WheatleyMike Jones2123L
23:15 - Fri 28 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 2Martin PipeSue HardingCarol WheatleyMike Jones1721L
23:15 - Fri 28 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 2Martin PipeSue HardingCarol WheatleyMike Jones1321L
23:15 - Fri 28 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 2Chris PipeJulie AikenCarol WheatleyMike Jones1121L
23:15 - Fri 28 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 2Chris PipeJulie AikenCarol WheatleyMike Jones1221L
23:15 - Fri 04 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffieldSue HardingJulie AikenDebbie FelixCarol Wheatley1321L
23:15 - Fri 04 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffieldSue HardingJulie AikenDebbie FelixCarol Wheatley921L
23:15 - Fri 04 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffieldClare GoldstoneJulie AikenMoira RussellCarol Wheatley2022L
23:15 - Fri 04 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffieldClare GoldstoneJulie AikenMoira RussellCarol Wheatley1421L
23:15 - Fri 04 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffieldJenny LearyJulie AikenLizzie BucknallCarol Wheatley1621L
23:15 - Fri 04 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffieldJenny LearyJulie AikenLizzie BucknallCarol Wheatley2115W
23:15 - Fri 04 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffieldJenny LearyJulie AikenLizzie BucknallCarol Wheatley2224L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
91 6 35 14.63 19 72 20.88% 1376 1802 43.3%