Player: Helen Turpin - Duffield

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Tiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettHelen TurpinMartin England1121L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Tiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettHelen TurpinMartin England1721L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettHelen TurpinMartin England1521L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettHelen TurpinMartin England2022L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsHelen TurpinMartin England2115W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsHelen TurpinMartin England1421L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsHelen TurpinMartin England1321L
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Moira RussellHelen TurpinEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham821L
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Moira RussellHelen TurpinEmily HaymanJanice Cunningham721L
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Helen TurpinDebbie FelixJanice CunninghamTiffany Poynton1421L
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Helen TurpinDebbie FelixJanice CunninghamTiffany Poynton1821L
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Helen TurpinLizzie BucknallJanice CunninghamFanista Theophanous1921L
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Helen TurpinLizzie BucknallJanice CunninghamFanista Theophanous1421L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeHelen TurpinCecile CrossDebbie Lashmar219W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeHelen TurpinCecile CrossDebbie Lashmar2114W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2114W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1521L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2117W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts1521L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts2115W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts2120W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins2114W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins2118W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Andrew CockburnDebbie FelixHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins2830L
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Andrew CockburnDebbie FelixHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins1821L
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Mike JonesTracey HarringtonHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins2114W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Mike JonesTracey HarringtonHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins2113W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Helen TurpinDebbie FelixSara EnsorJackie Dempster2220W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Helen TurpinDebbie FelixSara EnsorJackie Dempster2119W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Moira RussellHelen TurpinSally JohnsonSara Ensor1921L
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Moira RussellHelen TurpinSally JohnsonSara Ensor2022L
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Alex KayeHelen TurpinTeresa WestleySara Ensor2022L
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Alex KayeHelen TurpinTeresa WestleySara Ensor2624W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldDanbury Shuttlers Alex KayeHelen TurpinTeresa WestleySara Ensor1821L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1521L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannah  SummonsDave Miles2123L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1121L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2624W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannah  SummonsDave Miles2118W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1821L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1521L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannah  SummonsDave Miles1821L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
42 6 12 33.33 16 26 38.1% 768 828 48.12%