Player: Dave Cooper - Duffield

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Tiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettMoira RussellDave Cooper2118W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Tiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Tiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettMoira RussellDave Cooper1921L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettMoira RussellDave Cooper1521L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsMoira RussellDave Cooper1921L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsVip RavaliaAndrew Cockburn2114W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsKeith StiffDavid Barlow2112W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsMike JonesLewis Young216W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsVip RavaliaAndrew Cockburn219W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsKeith StiffDavid Barlow216W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsMike JonesLewis Young2112W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighMoira RussellDave CooperCaroline FletcherAlex Penny2113W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighMoira RussellDave CooperJudy SlaterAdam Whiting1921L
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighMoira RussellDave CooperJan WattMike Smith1521L
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighMoira RussellDave CooperCaroline FletcherAlex Penny2110W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighMoira RussellDave CooperJudy SlaterAdam Whiting2117W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighMoira RussellDave CooperJan WattMike Smith1721L
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighMoira RussellDave CooperJudy SlaterAdam Whiting2119W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Dave CooperMathew JenkinsKeith RoePeter Bennett2119W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Dave CooperMathew JenkinsKeith RoePeter Bennett2118W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Andy BucknallMathew JenkinsJim RobertsPeter Bennett1821L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Andy BucknallMathew JenkinsJim RobertsPeter Bennett1521L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeDave CooperTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts2115W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeDave CooperTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts2112W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Andy SmithEd SothcottDave CooperMathew Jenkins1721L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Andy SmithEd SothcottDave CooperMathew Jenkins2115W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Andy SmithEd SothcottDave CooperMathew Jenkins1121L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Howard RandallStephen LeighDave CooperMathew Jenkins2116W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Howard RandallStephen LeighDave CooperMathew Jenkins2116W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Martin ChapmanColin TurrellDave CooperMathew Jenkins1621L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Martin ChapmanColin TurrellDave CooperMathew Jenkins1821L
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallMoira RussellDave Cooper2118W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallMoira RussellDave Cooper2116W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Andrew CockburnDebbie FelixMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Andrew CockburnDebbie FelixMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Mike JonesTracey HarringtonMoira RussellDave Cooper1821L
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Mike JonesTracey HarringtonMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Mike JonesTracey HarringtonMoira RussellDave Cooper2114W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Vip RavaliaAndrew CockburnDave CooperMathew Jenkins218W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Vip RavaliaAndrew CockburnDave CooperMathew Jenkins2116W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Andy EmtageMike JonesDave CooperMathew Jenkins2117W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Andy EmtageMike JonesDave CooperMathew Jenkins2114W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Lewis YoungDavid BarlowDave CooperMathew Jenkins2116W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Lewis YoungDavid BarlowDave CooperMathew Jenkins2112W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1621L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperHannah  SummonsDave Miles1221L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1421L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1221L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperHannah  SummonsDave Miles1921L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1321L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenMoira RussellDave Cooper2118W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneMoira RussellDave Cooper1621L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneMoira RussellDave Cooper2022L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Matt GoldstoneSue HardingMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Matt GoldstoneSue HardingMoira RussellDave Cooper1121L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Matt GoldstoneSue HardingMoira RussellDave Cooper1821L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Mike SmithVikki RussellMoira RussellDave Cooper2119W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Mike SmithVikki RussellMoira RussellDave Cooper1821L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Mike SmithVikki RussellMoira RussellDave Cooper1821L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Jan WattRob SmithMoira RussellDave Cooper1221L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Jan WattRob SmithMoira RussellDave Cooper1421L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithMoira RussellDave Cooper219W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Moira RussellDave CooperDebbie FelixDavid Barlow2111W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Moira RussellDave CooperCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn2117W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Moira RussellDave CooperLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris1921L
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Moira RussellDave CooperDebbie FelixDavid Barlow2115W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Moira RussellDave CooperCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn2115W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Moira RussellDave CooperLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2111W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Moira RussellDave CooperLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2112W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Waz ArifAndrew BrownMathew JenkinsDave Cooper2021L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Waz ArifAndrew BrownMathew JenkinsDave Cooper1721L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper1821L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper2021L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper1521L
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsSimon GrahamMike Logan2119W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsDave SpurgeonJason Ramanathan2114W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsTrevor RouseRoger Gillingham218W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsSimon GrahamMike Logan2119W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsDave SpurgeonJason Ramanathan217W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsTrevor RouseRoger Gillingham2111W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsMartin ChapmanColin Turrell2113W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsEd SothcottAndy Smith1621L
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsJohn FickenStephen Leigh2422W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsMartin ChapmanColin Turrell2220W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsEd SothcottAndy Smith1821L
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsJohn FickenStephen Leigh2110W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper1521L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper2119W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper1821L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper1521L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper1921L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawMoira RussellDave Cooper821L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperCaryl RavenM Clarke2113W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperJosh CookJohn Sims2117W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperRichard CuretonJason Pavitt2113W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperCaryl RavenM Clarke219W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperJosh CookJohn Sims2112W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperRichard CuretonJason Pavitt2830L
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperRichard CuretonJason Pavitt2117W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Mike LoganSimon GrahamDave CooperMathew Jenkins2113W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Mike LoganSimon GrahamDave CooperMathew Jenkins1721L
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Mike LoganSimon GrahamDave CooperMathew Jenkins2111W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Trevor RouseRoger GillinghamDave CooperMathew Jenkins218W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Trevor RouseRoger GillinghamDave CooperMathew Jenkins2117W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Dan KetleySamuel KwokDave CooperMathew Jenkins219W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Dan KetleySamuel KwokDave CooperMathew Jenkins2114W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperMaureen EvesJim Roberts1421L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperCarole BraunRobin Langton1121L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperMaureen EvesJim Roberts1821L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperFanista TheophanousAndy Green2022L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperCarole BraunRobin Langton921L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperFanista TheophanousAndy Green1921L
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansMoira RussellDave CooperJulie AikenMichael Button2117W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansMoira RussellDave CooperClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2110W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansMoira RussellDave CooperBelinda O`ReillyIan Marsden2112W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansMoira RussellDave CooperJulie AikenMichael Button2112W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansMoira RussellDave CooperClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2116W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansMoira RussellDave CooperBelinda O`ReillyIan Marsden2116W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellDave CooperTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett1821L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellDave CooperDebbie LashmarJim Roberts2119W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellDave CooperCecile CrossKeith Roe2119W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellDave CooperTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett1621L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellDave CooperDebbie LashmarJim Roberts2118W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellDave CooperCecile CrossKeith Roe2110W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Richard CuretonJason PavittDave CooperMathew Jenkins2220W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Richard CuretonJason PavittDave CooperMathew Jenkins2115W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Keith TownsendJohn SimsDave CooperMathew Jenkins2113W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Keith TownsendJohn SimsDave CooperMathew Jenkins2117W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Josh CookColin ThomasonDave CooperMathew Jenkins217W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Josh CookColin ThomasonDave CooperMathew Jenkins216W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMoira RussellDave Cooper2325L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMoira RussellDave Cooper2114W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Craig TurnerMaureen EvesMoira RussellDave Cooper1421L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Craig TurnerMaureen EvesMoira RussellDave Cooper1021L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonMoira RussellDave Cooper2224L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonMoira RussellDave Cooper1021L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
149 39 27 59.09 87 62 58.39% 2848 2560 52.66%