Player: Mathew Jenkins - Duffield

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsVip RavaliaAndrew Cockburn2114W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsKeith StiffDavid Barlow2112W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsMike JonesLewis Young216W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsVip RavaliaAndrew Cockburn219W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsKeith StiffDavid Barlow216W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Dave CooperMathew JenkinsMike JonesLewis Young2112W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighDebbie FelixMathew JenkinsCaroline FletcherAlex Penny2118W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighDebbie FelixMathew JenkinsJudy SlaterAdam Whiting2523W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighDebbie FelixMathew JenkinsJan WattMike Smith1521L
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighDebbie FelixMathew JenkinsCaroline FletcherAlex Penny2114W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighDebbie FelixMathew JenkinsJudy SlaterAdam Whiting2118W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighDebbie FelixMathew JenkinsJan WattMike Smith2119W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighDebbie FelixMathew JenkinsJan WattMike Smith2114W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Dave CooperMathew JenkinsKeith RoePeter Bennett2119W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Dave CooperMathew JenkinsKeith RoePeter Bennett2118W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2114W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1521L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2117W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts1521L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts2115W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Helen TurpinMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonJim Roberts2120W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Andy SmithEd SothcottDave CooperMathew Jenkins1721L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Andy SmithEd SothcottDave CooperMathew Jenkins2115W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Andy SmithEd SothcottDave CooperMathew Jenkins1121L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Howard RandallStephen LeighDave CooperMathew Jenkins2116W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Howard RandallStephen LeighDave CooperMathew Jenkins2116W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Martin ChapmanColin TurrellDave CooperMathew Jenkins1621L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Martin ChapmanColin TurrellDave CooperMathew Jenkins1821L
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins2114W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins2118W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Andrew CockburnDebbie FelixHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins2830L
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Andrew CockburnDebbie FelixHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins1821L
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Mike JonesTracey HarringtonHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins2114W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Mike JonesTracey HarringtonHelen TurpinMathew Jenkins2113W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Vip RavaliaAndrew CockburnDave CooperMathew Jenkins218W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Vip RavaliaAndrew CockburnDave CooperMathew Jenkins2116W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Andy EmtageMike JonesDave CooperMathew Jenkins2117W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Andy EmtageMike JonesDave CooperMathew Jenkins2114W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Lewis YoungDavid BarlowDave CooperMathew Jenkins2116W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Lewis YoungDavid BarlowDave CooperMathew Jenkins2112W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1521L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannah  SummonsDave Miles2123L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1121L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2624W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannah  SummonsDave Miles2118W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1821L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1521L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannah  SummonsDave Miles1821L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2115W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2112W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2117W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2422W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Matt GoldstoneSue HardingDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2119W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Matt GoldstoneSue HardingDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2117W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Mike SmithVikki RussellTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2118W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Mike SmithVikki RussellTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins217W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Jan WattRob SmithTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins1021L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Jan WattRob SmithTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins1521L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins1921L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2119W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2114W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsDebbie FelixDavid Barlow2117W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn2112W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris219W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsDebbie FelixDavid Barlow218W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn2117W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2112W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Waz ArifAndrew BrownMathew JenkinsDave Cooper2021L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Waz ArifAndrew BrownMathew JenkinsDave Cooper1721L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Dave MilesAndrew BrownAndrew CockburnDave Cooper1521L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Dave MilesAndrew BrownAndrew CockburnDave Cooper1821L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMathew JenkinsAlex Kaye2119W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMathew JenkinsAlex Kaye2114W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsSimon GrahamMike Logan2119W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsDave SpurgeonJason Ramanathan2114W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsTrevor RouseRoger Gillingham218W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsSimon GrahamMike Logan2119W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsDave SpurgeonJason Ramanathan217W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Dave CooperMathew JenkinsTrevor RouseRoger Gillingham2111W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsMartin ChapmanColin Turrell2113W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsEd SothcottAndy Smith1621L
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsJohn FickenStephen Leigh2422W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsMartin ChapmanColin Turrell2220W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsEd SothcottAndy Smith1821L
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Dave CooperMathew JenkinsJohn FickenStephen Leigh2110W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2220W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins1521L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins1621L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins1921L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins1421L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins1121L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins1521L
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperCaryl RavenM Clarke2113W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperJosh CookJohn Sims2117W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperRichard CuretonJason Pavitt2113W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperCaryl RavenM Clarke219W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperJosh CookJohn Sims2112W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperRichard CuretonJason Pavitt2830L
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsMathew JenkinsDave CooperRichard CuretonJason Pavitt2117W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Mike LoganSimon GrahamDave CooperMathew Jenkins2113W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Mike LoganSimon GrahamDave CooperMathew Jenkins1721L
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Mike LoganSimon GrahamDave CooperMathew Jenkins2111W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Trevor RouseRoger GillinghamDave CooperMathew Jenkins218W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Trevor RouseRoger GillinghamDave CooperMathew Jenkins2117W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Dan KetleySamuel KwokDave CooperMathew Jenkins219W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Dan KetleySamuel KwokDave CooperMathew Jenkins2114W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsMaureen EvesJim Roberts2111W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarole BraunRobin Langton1921L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsMaureen EvesJim Roberts1321L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsFanista TheophanousAndy Green1721L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarole BraunRobin Langton2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsMaureen EvesJim Roberts2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsFanista TheophanousAndy Green2523W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarole BraunRobin Langton1921L
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansLizzie BucknallMathew JenkinsClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2118W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansLizzie BucknallMathew JenkinsBelinda O`ReillyIan Marsden2111W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansLizzie BucknallMathew JenkinsClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis1521L
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansLizzie BucknallMathew JenkinsBelinda O`ReillyIan Marsden2114W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansLizzie BucknallMathew JenkinsClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2117W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2118W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarJim Roberts2115W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCecile CrossKeith Roe2117W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2123L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsDebbie LashmarJim Roberts2118W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCecile CrossKeith Roe1921L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2113W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCecile CrossKeith Roe2117W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Richard CuretonJason PavittDave CooperMathew Jenkins2220W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Richard CuretonJason PavittDave CooperMathew Jenkins2115W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Keith TownsendJohn SimsDave CooperMathew Jenkins2113W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Keith TownsendJohn SimsDave CooperMathew Jenkins2117W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Josh CookColin ThomasonDave CooperMathew Jenkins217W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Josh CookColin ThomasonDave CooperMathew Jenkins216W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2114W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2117W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Craig TurnerMaureen EvesDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1421L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Craig TurnerMaureen EvesDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1321L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1921L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2118W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2118W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
141 47 15 75.81 99 42 70.21% 2804 2381 54.08%