Player: Josh Foot - Powerplay

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
00:00 - Sat 28 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Chelmsford CasualsDarren BrooksJosh FootGary ALDENJo AGAR2115W
00:00 - Sat 28 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Chelmsford CasualsDarren BrooksJosh FootGary ALDENJo AGAR2321W
00:00 - Sat 28 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrunningJosh FootPaul BELCHERJo AGAR2115W
00:00 - Sat 28 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrunningJosh FootPaul BELCHERJo AGAR2112W
00:00 - Sat 28 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Chelmsford CasualsArran WestonJosh FootCraig BIRDJo AGAR2113W
00:00 - Sat 28 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Chelmsford CasualsArran WestonJosh FootCraig BIRDJo AGAR2118W
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootWilfried JanssenJim Roberts2115W
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootPaul LeachDarren Clarke 2115W
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootPaul JacksonNigel Barber2110W
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootWilfried JanssenJim Roberts2116W
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootPaul LeachDarren Clarke 2115W
14:00 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Sandon 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootPaul JacksonNigel Barber2112W
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverDavid PooleMelvyn Neal2114W
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverPeter BennettAdam Reader215W
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverTim WagstaffJohn Walter2422W
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverDavid PooleMelvyn Neal2115W
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverPeter BennettAdam Reader218W
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverTim WagstaffJohn Walter1421L
00:00 - Sat 19 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Sandon 2Josh FootMartin LeaverTim WagstaffJohn Walter2113W
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyPowerplayMandy HollandPaul KirbyNicola WallerJosh Foot1521L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyPowerplayMandy HollandPaul KirbyNicola WallerJosh Foot2117W
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyPowerplayMandy HollandPaul KirbyNicola WallerJosh Foot2111W
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyPowerplayRoss RansonJanice FlowerNicola WallerJosh Foot2117W
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyPowerplayRoss RansonJanice FlowerNicola WallerJosh Foot2220W
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyPowerplayMair DewMike FrostNicola WallerJosh Foot1721L
01:00 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyPowerplayMair DewMike FrostNicola WallerJosh Foot1721L
00:15 - Tue 26 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsPowerplayJason PavittLouise MurphyRebecca TerryJosh Foot2112W
00:15 - Tue 26 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsPowerplayJason PavittLouise MurphyRebecca TerryJosh Foot219W
00:15 - Tue 26 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsPowerplayJack NewmanGeraldine EversonRebecca TerryJosh Foot218W
00:15 - Tue 26 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsPowerplayJack NewmanGeraldine EversonRebecca TerryJosh Foot213W
00:15 - Tue 26 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsPowerplayKeith TownsendCathy BeattieRebecca TerryJosh Foot2111W
00:15 - Tue 26 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsPowerplayKeith TownsendCathy BeattieRebecca TerryJosh Foot2115W
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MooreJosh FootPete Greenslade2118W
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MooreJosh FootPete Greenslade1321L
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MooreJosh FootPete Greenslade2426L
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Hamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalJosh FootPete Greenslade1421L
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Hamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalJosh FootPete Greenslade1921L
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Lee BoltKirk DelaneyJosh FootPete Greenslade2112W
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Lee BoltKirk DelaneyJosh FootPete Greenslade2422W
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayChelmsford CasualsAdy MunroJosh FootEmma SKINGSLEYSteve PICKERING1121L
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayChelmsford CasualsAdy MunroJosh FootPam LEESam BARBER1121L
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayChelmsford CasualsAdy MunroJosh FootLiz GottsMatthew POULTON2118W
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayChelmsford CasualsAdy MunroJosh FootEmma SKINGSLEYSteve PICKERING1521L
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayChelmsford CasualsAdy MunroJosh FootPam LEESam BARBER1121L
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayChelmsford CasualsAdy MunroJosh FootLiz GottsMatthew POULTON1321L
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayChelmsford CasualsAdy MunroJosh FootLiz GottsMatthew POULTON2220W
01:00 - Wed 11 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Powerplay 2Len LuSean BriscombPeter SmithJosh Foot2117W
01:00 - Wed 11 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Powerplay 2Len LuSean BriscombPeter SmithJosh Foot216W
01:00 - Wed 11 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Powerplay 2James CoulsonTrevor WiltshirePeter SmithJosh Foot1921L
01:00 - Wed 11 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Powerplay 2James CoulsonTrevor WiltshirePeter SmithJosh Foot2022L
01:00 - Wed 11 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Powerplay 2Taz PanjwaniZameer PanjwaniPeter SmithJosh Foot2110W
01:00 - Wed 11 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Powerplay 2Taz PanjwaniZameer PanjwaniPeter SmithJosh Foot2115W
01:00 - Sat 21 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Crouch Vale 1Josh FootDarren BrooksGlen PriorMike Willsher2115W
01:00 - Sat 21 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Crouch Vale 1Josh FootDarren BrooksGlen PriorMike Willsher2114W
01:00 - Sat 21 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Crouch Vale 1Arran WestonJosh FootCarl BarnardGlen Prior219W
01:00 - Sat 21 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Crouch Vale 1Arran WestonJosh FootCarl BarnardGlen Prior2119W
01:00 - Sat 21 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootMatt AyresGlen Prior2114W
01:00 - Sat 21 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrunningJosh FootMatt AyresGlen Prior2220W
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaJosh FootSam WalsinghamHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal1321L
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaJosh FootSam WalsinghamSean HavisLee Bolt2115W
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaJosh FootSam WalsinghamRussell MooreRob Evans2115W
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaJosh FootSam WalsinghamHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal1721L
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaJosh FootSam WalsinghamSean HavisLee Bolt2422W
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaJosh FootSam WalsinghamRussell MooreRob Evans2116W
01:00 - Tue 14 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsPowerplayPaul BELCHERPam LEEJosh FootNicola Waller1721L
01:00 - Tue 14 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsPowerplayPaul BELCHERPam LEEJosh FootNicola Waller2115W
01:00 - Tue 14 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsPowerplayPaul BELCHERPam LEEJosh FootNicola Waller2118W
01:00 - Tue 14 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsPowerplayMatthew POULTONLiz GottsJosh FootNicola Waller219W
01:00 - Tue 14 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsPowerplayMatthew POULTONLiz GottsJosh FootNicola Waller2115W
01:00 - Tue 14 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsPowerplayMark GOODAYViv GILLARDJosh FootNicola Waller1921L
01:00 - Tue 14 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsPowerplayMark GOODAYViv GILLARDJosh FootNicola Waller2116W
01:00 - Tue 14 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsPowerplayMark GOODAYViv GILLARDJosh FootNicola Waller721L
00:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValePowerplayPaul HydeWendy HydeAdy MunroJosh Foot2112W
00:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValePowerplayPaul HydeWendy HydeAdy MunroJosh Foot2111W
00:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValePowerplayEmma ClarkMatt AyresAdy MunroJosh Foot2115W
00:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValePowerplayEmma ClarkMatt AyresAdy MunroJosh Foot2117W
00:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValePowerplayTamsin CollingeGlen PriorAdy MunroJosh Foot2220W
00:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValePowerplayTamsin CollingeGlen PriorAdy MunroJosh Foot218W
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Jamie ShandMatt GoldstoneMartin LeaverJosh Foot2117W
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Jamie ShandMatt GoldstoneMartin LeaverJosh Foot1621L
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Jamie ShandMatt GoldstoneMartin LeaverJosh Foot2114W
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Chris PipeNoel ProbynMartin LeaverJosh Foot2325L
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Chris PipeNoel ProbynMartin LeaverJosh Foot2119W
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Chris PipeNoel ProbynMartin LeaverJosh Foot2117W
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Mo SimkhadaJamie CurtisMartin LeaverJosh Foot2115W
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Mo SimkhadaJamie CurtisMartin LeaverJosh Foot1721L
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Mo SimkhadaJamie CurtisMartin LeaverJosh Foot2115W
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Josh FootNigel MasonRussell MooreKirk Delaney2220W
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Josh FootNigel MasonRussell MooreKirk Delaney2116W
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Grant PallierJosh FootSean HavisRussell Moore2117W
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Grant PallierJosh FootSean HavisRussell Moore2115W
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Adrian WatlingJosh FootRob EvansRussell Moore2114W
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Adrian WatlingJosh FootRob EvansRussell Moore1821L
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Adrian WatlingJosh FootRob EvansRussell Moore2114W
14:00 - Sun 30 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansJosh FootPeter SmithMo SimkhadaJamie Curtis2112W
14:00 - Sun 30 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansJosh FootPeter SmithMo SimkhadaJamie Curtis2111W
14:00 - Sun 30 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansJosh FootRichard LucasMo SimkhadaNoel Probyn2111W
14:00 - Sun 30 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansJosh FootRichard LucasMo SimkhadaNoel Probyn2113W
14:00 - Sun 30 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansJosh FootBryn GillardMo SimkhadaJamie Shand2116W
14:00 - Sun 30 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansJosh FootBryn GillardMo SimkhadaJamie Shand2116W
14:00 - Thu 10 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayCrouch ValeEmily ParmenterJosh FootCarl ThomasKate Taylor2114W
14:00 - Thu 10 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayCrouch ValeEmily ParmenterJosh FootPaul HydeEmma Clark2116W
14:00 - Thu 10 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayCrouch ValeEmily ParmenterJosh FootMatt AyresTamsin Collinge215W
14:00 - Thu 10 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayCrouch ValeEmily ParmenterJosh FootCarl ThomasKate Taylor2115W
14:00 - Thu 10 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayCrouch ValeEmily ParmenterJosh FootPaul HydeEmma Clark1421L
14:00 - Thu 10 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayCrouch ValeEmily ParmenterJosh FootMatt AyresTamsin Collinge2111W
23:15 - Fri 11 Apr 2014Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Mo SimkhadaSteve ElseyZac PallierJosh Foot2117W
23:15 - Fri 11 Apr 2014Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Mo SimkhadaSteve ElseyZac PallierJosh Foot2110W
23:15 - Fri 11 Apr 2014Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Steve ElseyJamie CurtisJosh FootBryn Gillard2220W
23:15 - Fri 11 Apr 2014Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Steve ElseyJamie CurtisJosh FootBryn Gillard2115W
23:15 - Fri 11 Apr 2014Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Steve ElseyJamie ShandJosh FootPete Greenslade1921L
23:15 - Fri 11 Apr 2014Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Steve ElseyJamie ShandJosh FootPete Greenslade2112W
23:15 - Fri 11 Apr 2014Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Steve ElseyJamie ShandJosh FootPete Greenslade1421L
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaNicola WallerJosh FootKaren WallakerRussell Moore2113W
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaNicola WallerJosh FootSharon VasilliRob Evans2112W
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaNicola WallerJosh FootJackie ManleyLee Bolt2112W
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaNicola WallerJosh FootKaren WallakerRussell Moore2110W
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaNicola WallerJosh FootSharon VasilliRob Evans219W
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaNicola WallerJosh FootJackie ManleyLee Bolt219W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
119 44 9 83.02 92 27 77.31% 2376 1879 55.84%