Player: Fraser Bradshaw - Riverside

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul WellingtonFraser BradshawMatthew POULTONMark GOODAY2224L
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul WellingtonFraser BradshawPaul BELCHERCallum MALONE1621L
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul WellingtonFraser BradshawSteve GOODAYCraig BIRD2112W
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul WellingtonFraser BradshawMatthew POULTONMark GOODAY1321L
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul WellingtonFraser BradshawPaul BELCHERCallum MALONE1921L
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul WellingtonFraser BradshawSteve GOODAYCraig BIRD2022L
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsPaul WellingtonFraser BradshawSteve GOODAYCraig BIRD1621L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2114W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2113W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawCecile CrossKeith Roe2115W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2112W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2220W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawCecile CrossKeith Roe2114W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green1921L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2113W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawCarole BraunAdam Reader2117W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green2114W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2119W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawCarole BraunAdam Reader2422W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green2113W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw1321L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw1721L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw2114W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw2422W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Darren Clarke Paul LeachPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw2113W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Darren Clarke Paul LeachPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw1621L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Darren Clarke Paul LeachPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw2117W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideChris PipeMartin PipeFraser BradshawAndrew Brown921L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideChris PipeMartin PipeFraser BradshawAndrew Brown2118W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideChris PipeMartin PipeFraser BradshawAndrew Brown1921L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneMo SimkhadaHannah  SummonsFraser Bradshaw1821L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneMo SimkhadaHannah  SummonsFraser Bradshaw2116W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneMo SimkhadaHannah  SummonsFraser Bradshaw2116W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideBelinda O`ReillyMartin PipeHannah  SummonsFraser Bradshaw2117W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideBelinda O`ReillyMartin PipeHannah  SummonsFraser Bradshaw2118W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawDebbie FelixMike Jones219W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawCarol WheatleyKeith Milford2110W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2112W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawDebbie FelixMike Jones2115W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawCarol WheatleyKeith Milford2110W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2114W
00:00 - Mon 11 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Crouch Vale 1Riverside 1Paul HydeMatt AyresFraser BradshawWaz Arif1721L
00:00 - Mon 11 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Crouch Vale 1Riverside 1Paul HydeMatt AyresFraser BradshawWaz Arif2119W
00:00 - Mon 11 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Crouch Vale 1Riverside 1Paul HydeMatt AyresFraser BradshawWaz Arif2117W
00:00 - Mon 11 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Crouch Vale 1Riverside 1Paul HydeDerek WoodFraser BradshawPaul Wellington2113W
00:00 - Mon 11 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Crouch Vale 1Riverside 1Paul HydeDerek WoodFraser BradshawPaul Wellington2114W
00:00 - Mon 11 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Crouch Vale 1Riverside 1Paul HydeCarl ThomasFraser BradshawRichard Evans2119W
00:00 - Mon 11 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Crouch Vale 1Riverside 1Paul HydeCarl ThomasFraser BradshawRichard Evans2116W
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Fraser BradshawPaul WellingtonSteve BishGraham TRUE1821L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Fraser BradshawPaul WellingtonDave HardmanDarren Brooks1621L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Fraser BradshawPaul WellingtonPaul ChestertonArran Weston1321L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Fraser BradshawPaul WellingtonSteve BishGraham TRUE1521L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Fraser BradshawPaul WellingtonDave HardmanDarren Brooks721L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Fraser BradshawPaul WellingtonPaul ChestertonArran Weston1021L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2022L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2119W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2110W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2116W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2112W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2115W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2426L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2115W
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Paul HydeZac PallierFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1521L
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Paul HydeZac PallierFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1621L
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Carl ThomasMatt AyresFraser BradshawPaul Wellington2022L
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Carl ThomasMatt AyresFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1821L
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Derek WoodMike WillsherFraser BradshawPaul Wellington2116W
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Derek WoodMike WillsherFraser BradshawPaul Wellington2116W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawJan WattMike Smith217W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawAshleigh SmithAlex Penny217W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawJudy SlaterNick Stone2111W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawJan WattMike Smith2116W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawAshleigh SmithAlex Penny1321L
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawJudy SlaterNick Stone2115W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawAshleigh SmithAlex Penny2114W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawMoira RussellDave Cooper218W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2111W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2111W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2118W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
15:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Graham TRUEMartin LeaverFraser BradshawRichard Evans2115W
15:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Graham TRUEMartin LeaverFraser BradshawRichard Evans2111W
15:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Darren BrooksGraham TRUEWaz ArifFraser Bradshaw2114W
15:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Darren BrooksGraham TRUEWaz ArifFraser Bradshaw2116W
15:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Andrew BrunningGraham TRUEPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw1421L
15:00 - Sun 16 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Andrew BrunningGraham TRUEPaul WellingtonFraser Bradshaw1821L
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Callum MALONEJack HILLSDENFraser BradshawPaul Wellington2119W
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Callum MALONEJack HILLSDENFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1521L
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Callum MALONEJack HILLSDENFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1621L
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Mark GOODAYCraig BIRDFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1721L
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Mark GOODAYCraig BIRDFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1021L
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Matthew POULTONPaul BELCHERFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1421L
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Matthew POULTONPaul BELCHERFraser BradshawPaul Wellington2118W
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Matthew POULTONPaul BELCHERFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1521L
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValePaul WellingtonFraser BradshawPaul HydeZac Pallier2118W
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValePaul WellingtonFraser BradshawCarl ThomasGlen Prior2116W
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValePaul WellingtonFraser BradshawDerek WoodMark Piddlesdon2116W
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValePaul WellingtonFraser BradshawPaul HydeZac Pallier2220W
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValePaul WellingtonFraser BradshawCarl ThomasGlen Prior2624W
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValePaul WellingtonFraser BradshawDerek WoodMark Piddlesdon2224L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardWilfried JanssenAndy Green2321W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardPaul JacksonRobin Langton1621L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardJim RobertsPaul Leach2116W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardWilfried JanssenAndy Green2117W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardPaul JacksonRobin Langton2112W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardJim RobertsPaul Leach2527L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardPaul JacksonRobin Langton2115W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardJim RobertsPaul Leach2119W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2118W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2115W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2119W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1721L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2117W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideCecile CrossKeith RoeJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2112W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideCecile CrossKeith RoeJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw1521L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw2112W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw1921L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw2830L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw821L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw2117W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw2119W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawClare GoldstoneMo Simkhada2112W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawJulie AikenChris Pipe2114W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe2114W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawClare GoldstoneMo Simkhada217W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawJulie AikenChris Pipe2110W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe2112W
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawRichard EvansAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell1321L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawRichard EvansMike FrostLaurence Smith1421L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawRichard EvansRoss RansonNeil Baker1821L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawRichard EvansAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell1621L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawRichard EvansMike FrostLaurence Smith2113W
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawRichard EvansRoss RansonNeil Baker1921L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyFraser BradshawRichard EvansMike FrostLaurence Smith2114W
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Danny NunnSteve BishFraser BradshawPaul Wellington2119W
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Danny NunnSteve BishFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1421L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Danny NunnSteve BishFraser BradshawPaul Wellington821L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Martin LeaverAndrew BrunningFraser BradshawPaul Wellington2111W
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Martin LeaverAndrew BrunningFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1221L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Martin LeaverAndrew BrunningFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1321L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Paul ChestertonArran WestonFraser BradshawPaul Wellington1321L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Paul ChestertonArran WestonFraser BradshawPaul Wellington921L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversidePaul JacksonRobin LangtonFraser BradshawAndrew Brown1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversidePaul JacksonRobin LangtonFraser BradshawAndrew Brown1521L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown1621L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown2117W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown2115W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulie  Shelter1521L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulie  Shelter2118W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulie  Shelter921L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
153 42 23 64.62 93 60 60.78% 2914 2680 52.09%