Player: Andrew Brown - Riverside

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
00:00 - Wed 11 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Waz ArifPaul WellingtonAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens2116W
00:00 - Wed 11 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Waz ArifPaul WellingtonAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens1521L
00:00 - Wed 11 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Waz ArifPaul WellingtonAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens2115W
00:00 - Wed 11 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Waz ArifRichard EvansAndrew BrownTrevor Wiltshire2119W
00:00 - Wed 11 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Waz ArifRichard EvansAndrew BrownTrevor Wiltshire1021L
00:00 - Wed 11 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Waz ArifRichard EvansAndrew BrownTrevor Wiltshire1821L
00:00 - Wed 11 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Waz ArifGary GilbeyAndrew BrownWinston Lu2119W
00:00 - Wed 11 Sep 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Riverside 2Waz ArifGary GilbeyAndrew BrownWinston Lu2117W
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Alan AdkinsAaron CracknellAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens2112W
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Alan AdkinsAaron CracknellAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens1221L
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Alan AdkinsAaron CracknellAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens1521L
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens2022L
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens2523W
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens1621L
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Keith HardingPaul KirbyAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens1821L
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Keith HardingPaul KirbyAndrew BrownAlan Gibbens821L
00:00 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Waz ArifAndrew BrownAndrew BrunningPaul Chesterton1721L
00:00 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Waz ArifAndrew BrownAndrew BrunningPaul Chesterton1621L
00:00 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownPaul WellingtonPaul ChestertonDarren Brooks2115W
00:00 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownPaul WellingtonPaul ChestertonDarren Brooks2110W
00:00 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownGary GilbeyPaul ChestertonGraham TRUE1721L
00:00 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownGary GilbeyPaul ChestertonGraham TRUE2220W
00:00 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownGary GilbeyPaul ChestertonGraham TRUE1621L
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownAlan GibbensMatthew POULTONMark GOODAY1321L
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownAlan GibbensPaul BELCHERCallum MALONE821L
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownAlan GibbensSteve GOODAYCraig BIRD1721L
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownAlan GibbensMatthew POULTONMark GOODAY2119W
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownAlan GibbensPaul BELCHERCallum MALONE2321W
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownAlan GibbensSteve GOODAYCraig BIRD2119W
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownAlan GibbensMatthew POULTONMark GOODAY1221L
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownAlan GibbensPaul BELCHERCallum MALONE821L
00:00 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Chelmsford CasualsAndrew BrownAlan GibbensSteve GOODAYCraig BIRD2022L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenAndrew BrownDave Miles1721L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenAndrew BrownDave Miles2123L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonAndrew BrownDave Miles2117W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonAndrew BrownDave Miles2116W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Darren Clarke Paul LeachAndrew BrownDave Miles218W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Darren Clarke Paul LeachAndrew BrownDave Miles2220W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyAndrew BrownAlan GibbensAaron CracknellMike Frost1221L
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyAndrew BrownAlan GibbensAaron CracknellMike Frost1921L
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyAndrew BrownTrevor WiltshireAaron CracknellChris Armand2114W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyAndrew BrownTrevor WiltshireAaron CracknellChris Armand2113W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyAndrew BrownWinston LuAaron CracknellAsh Peachey1321L
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyAndrew BrownWinston LuAaron CracknellAsh Peachey2117W
00:00 - Fri 01 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2DanburyAndrew BrownWinston LuAaron CracknellAsh Peachey1221L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaMartin PipeDave MilesAndrew Brown2113W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaMartin PipeDave MilesAndrew Brown2115W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideBelinda O`ReillyMartin PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2118W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideBelinda O`ReillyMartin PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2116W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1821L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2111W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2116W
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesSteve BishGraham TRUE1321L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesDave HardmanDarren Brooks2115W
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul ChestertonArran Weston1121L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesSteve BishGraham TRUE1221L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesDave HardmanDarren Brooks1221L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul ChestertonArran Weston1421L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesDave HardmanDarren Brooks1321L
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostNeil BakerAndrew BrownRichard Evans2116W
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostNeil BakerAndrew BrownRichard Evans2118W
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostNetty CracknellAndrew BrownHannah  Summons2220W
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostNetty CracknellAndrew BrownHannah  Summons921L
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostNetty CracknellAndrew BrownHannah  Summons1821L
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostWendy EntwistleAndrew BrownJulie  Shelter2022L
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostWendy EntwistleAndrew BrownJulie  Shelter1421L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Andrew BrownAlan GibbensWaz ArifPaul Wellington1621L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Andrew BrownAlan GibbensWaz ArifPaul Wellington1921L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Andrew BrownJames CoulsonWaz ArifRichard Evans1621L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Andrew BrownJames CoulsonWaz ArifRichard Evans2119W
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Andrew BrownJames CoulsonWaz ArifRichard Evans2117W
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Andrew BrownTrevor WiltshireWaz ArifDave Miles1121L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Andrew BrownTrevor WiltshireWaz ArifDave Miles1321L
01:00 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownDave HammondMatt AyresCarl Thomas2113W
01:00 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownDave HammondMatt AyresCarl Thomas2111W
01:00 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownFrederic MernardMatt AyresGlen Prior2321W
01:00 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownFrederic MernardMatt AyresGlen Prior2220W
01:00 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownTrevor WiltshireMatt AyresMark Piddlesdon1721L
01:00 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownTrevor WiltshireMatt AyresMark Piddlesdon2113W
01:00 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownTrevor WiltshireMatt AyresMark Piddlesdon2113W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJyoti VoraAndrew Brown217W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2111W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2114W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2111W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2118W
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Paul HydeZac PallierAndrew BrownDave Miles1721L
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Paul HydeZac PallierAndrew BrownDave Miles1921L
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Carl ThomasMatt AyresAndrew BrownDave Miles215W
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Carl ThomasMatt AyresAndrew BrownDave Miles2111W
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Derek WoodMike WillsherAndrew BrownDave Miles218W
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Derek WoodMike WillsherAndrew BrownDave Miles218W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Waz ArifAndrew BrownMathew JenkinsDave Cooper2120W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Waz ArifAndrew BrownMathew JenkinsDave Cooper2117W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper2118W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownLizzie BucknallAndrew Cockburn2120W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownLizzie BucknallAndrew Cockburn2111W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownJan WattMike Smith2110W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownAshleigh SmithAlex Penny2114W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownJudy SlaterNick Stone214W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownJan WattMike Smith2110W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownAshleigh SmithAlex Penny2113W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownJudy SlaterNick Stone2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2119W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper2119W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2116W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2114W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul HydeMatt Ayres219W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul HydeMatt Ayres2117W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownWaz ArifPaul HydeDerek Wood2114W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownWaz ArifPaul HydeDerek Wood2115W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownPaul WellingtonPaul HydeCarl Thomas219W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownPaul WellingtonPaul HydeCarl Thomas2110W
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Callum MALONEJack HILLSDENAndrew BrownFrederic Mernard1921L
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Callum MALONEJack HILLSDENAndrew BrownFrederic Mernard1821L
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Mark GOODAYCraig BIRDAndrew BrownFrederic Mernard1821L
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Mark GOODAYCraig BIRDAndrew BrownFrederic Mernard1421L
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Matthew POULTONPaul BELCHERAndrew BrownFrederic Mernard1321L
01:00 - Tue 18 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Matthew POULTONPaul BELCHERAndrew BrownFrederic Mernard2022L
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1621L
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1821L
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideNoel ProbynJulie AikenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown218W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideNoel ProbynJulie AikenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2117W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideJenny LearyMartin PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown218W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideJenny LearyMartin PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown217W
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValeAndrew BrownAlan GibbensPaul HydeZac Pallier1221L
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValeAndrew BrownAlan GibbensCarl ThomasGlen Prior2117W
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValeAndrew BrownAlan GibbensDerek WoodMark Piddlesdon217W
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValeAndrew BrownAlan GibbensPaul HydeZac Pallier219W
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValeAndrew BrownAlan GibbensCarl ThomasGlen Prior1521L
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValeAndrew BrownAlan GibbensDerek WoodMark Piddlesdon218W
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValeAndrew BrownAlan GibbensPaul HydeZac Pallier1421L
01:00 - Fri 28 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch ValeAndrew BrownAlan GibbensCarl ThomasGlen Prior2116W
01:00 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul ChestertonDarren Brooks2116W
01:00 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul ChestertonDarren Brooks2220W
01:00 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Powerplay 1Andrew BrownAlan GibbensPaul ChestertonAdrian Watling1421L
01:00 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Powerplay 1Andrew BrownAlan GibbensPaul ChestertonAdrian Watling2022L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesWilfried JanssenAndy Green2116W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul JacksonRobin Langton2114W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesJim RobertsPaul Leach2115W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesWilfried JanssenAndy Green2220W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul JacksonRobin Langton2115W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesJim RobertsPaul Leach2111W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2111W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1921L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2110W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1721L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown216W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideCecile CrossKeith RoeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown217W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideCecile CrossKeith RoeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown216W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2112W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1421L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2426L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1421L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell2115W
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesMike FrostLaurence Smith1921L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesRoss RansonNeil Baker1921L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell1621L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesMike FrostLaurence Smith2114W
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesRoss RansonNeil Baker1821L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell1421L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesMike FrostLaurence Smith2022L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Danny NunnSteve BishAndrew BrownDave Miles1721L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Danny NunnSteve BishAndrew BrownDave Miles2115W
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Danny NunnSteve BishAndrew BrownDave Miles2022L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Martin LeaverAndrew BrunningAndrew BrownDave Miles2118W
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Martin LeaverAndrew BrunningAndrew BrownDave Miles1921L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Martin LeaverAndrew BrunningAndrew BrownDave Miles2123L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Paul ChestertonArran WestonAndrew BrownDave Miles1021L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Paul ChestertonArran WestonAndrew BrownDave Miles1921L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversidePaul JacksonRobin LangtonFraser BradshawAndrew Brown1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversidePaul JacksonRobin LangtonFraser BradshawAndrew Brown1521L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2021L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2120W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown821L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2115W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2117W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
185 45 35 56.25 107 78 57.84% 3484 3171 52.35%