Player: Dave Miles - Riverside

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Alan AdkinsAaron CracknellDave MilesTrevor Wiltshire2111W
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Alan AdkinsAaron CracknellDave MilesTrevor Wiltshire1821L
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Alan AdkinsAaron CracknellDave MilesTrevor Wiltshire1421L
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerDave MilesTrevor Wiltshire1821L
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerDave MilesTrevor Wiltshire2116W
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Laurence SmithNeil BakerDave MilesTrevor Wiltshire2119W
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Keith HardingPaul KirbyDave MilesTrevor Wiltshire1221L
00:00 - Mon 23 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 1DanburyRiverside 1Keith HardingPaul KirbyDave MilesTrevor Wiltshire1421L
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideMike SmithVikki RussellJulie  ShelterDave Miles217W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideMike SmithVikki RussellJulie  ShelterDave Miles2110W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideAlex PennyCaroline FletcherJulie  ShelterDave Miles2115W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideAlex PennyCaroline FletcherJulie  ShelterDave Miles2112W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideJudy SlaterNick StoneJulie  ShelterDave Miles2118W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideJudy SlaterNick StoneJulie  ShelterDave Miles2116W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesFanista TheophanousAndy Green216W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2112W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesCarole BraunAdam Reader2118W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesFanista TheophanousAndy Green2113W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2111W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesCarole BraunAdam Reader2113W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenAndrew BrownDave Miles1721L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Wilfried JanssenAndy GreenAndrew BrownDave Miles2123L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonAndrew BrownDave Miles2117W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Jim RobertsPaul JacksonAndrew BrownDave Miles2116W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Darren Clarke Paul LeachAndrew BrownDave Miles218W
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Riverside 1Darren Clarke Paul LeachAndrew BrownDave Miles2220W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaMartin PipeDave MilesAndrew Brown2113W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaMartin PipeDave MilesAndrew Brown2115W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideChris PipeMartin PipeFraser BradshawAndrew Brown921L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideChris PipeMartin PipeFraser BradshawAndrew Brown2118W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideChris PipeMartin PipeFraser BradshawAndrew Brown1921L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeDave MilesMun Mun Loi2119W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeDave MilesMun Mun Loi2119W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesDebbie FelixMike Jones218W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesCarol WheatleyKeith Milford217W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2114W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesDebbie FelixMike Jones2113W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesCarol WheatleyKeith Milford2113W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2111W
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesSteve BishGraham TRUE1321L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesDave HardmanDarren Brooks2115W
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul ChestertonArran Weston1121L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesSteve BishGraham TRUE1221L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesDave HardmanDarren Brooks1221L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul ChestertonArran Weston1421L
01:00 - Wed 27 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesDave HardmanDarren Brooks1321L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Trevor WiltshireJames CoulsonDave MilesRichard Evans2116W
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Trevor WiltshireJames CoulsonDave MilesRichard Evans2115W
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Alan GibbensTrevor WiltshirePaul WellingtonDave Miles2110W
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Alan GibbensTrevor WiltshirePaul WellingtonDave Miles2113W
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Andrew BrownTrevor WiltshireWaz ArifDave Miles2111W
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Riverside 1Andrew BrownTrevor WiltshireWaz ArifDave Miles2113W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallHannah  SummonsDave Miles2220W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallHannah  SummonsDave Miles218W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperHannah  SummonsDave Miles2112W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperHannah  SummonsDave Miles2119W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannah  SummonsDave Miles2321W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannah  SummonsDave Miles1821L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannah  SummonsDave Miles2118W
01:00 - Fri 13 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Sam BARBERSteve GOODAYPaul WellingtonDave Miles3028W
01:00 - Fri 13 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Sam BARBERSteve GOODAYPaul WellingtonDave Miles1121L
01:00 - Fri 13 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Sam BARBERSteve GOODAYPaul WellingtonDave Miles1521L
01:00 - Fri 13 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Steve GOODAYCraig BIRDDave MilesGary Gilbey1321L
01:00 - Fri 13 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Steve GOODAYCraig BIRDDave MilesGary Gilbey1821L
01:00 - Fri 13 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Steve GOODAYJack HILLSDENDave MilesDave Hammond2119W
01:00 - Fri 13 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsRiverside 1Steve GOODAYJack HILLSDENDave MilesDave Hammond2117W
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Paul HydeZac PallierAndrew BrownDave Miles1721L
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Paul HydeZac PallierAndrew BrownDave Miles1921L
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Carl ThomasMatt AyresAndrew BrownDave Miles215W
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Carl ThomasMatt AyresAndrew BrownDave Miles2111W
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Derek WoodMike WillsherAndrew BrownDave Miles218W
01:00 - Mon 16 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 1Crouch ValeRiverside 1Derek WoodMike WillsherAndrew BrownDave Miles218W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Dave MilesAndrew BrownAndrew CockburnDave Cooper2115W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Dave MilesAndrew BrownAndrew CockburnDave Cooper2118W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMathew JenkinsAlex Kaye1921L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMathew JenkinsAlex Kaye1421L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper2120W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannah  SummonsDave MilesJan WattMike Smith2113W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannah  SummonsDave MilesAshleigh SmithAlex Penny2113W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannah  SummonsDave MilesJudy SlaterNick Stone2114W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannah  SummonsDave MilesJan WattMike Smith2119W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannah  SummonsDave MilesAshleigh SmithAlex Penny2112W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannah  SummonsDave MilesJudy SlaterNick Stone218W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2113W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2022L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper1921L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2116W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper2118W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2116W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul HydeMatt Ayres219W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul HydeMatt Ayres2117W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Dave MilesPaul WellingtonMatt AyresCarl Thomas2116W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Dave MilesPaul WellingtonMatt AyresCarl Thomas219W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Dave MilesWaz ArifMatt AyresDerek Wood2112W
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Dave MilesWaz ArifMatt AyresDerek Wood1921L
01:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 1Crouch Vale 1Dave MilesWaz ArifMatt AyresDerek Wood1821L
01:00 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul ChestertonDarren Brooks2116W
01:00 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Powerplay 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul ChestertonDarren Brooks2220W
01:00 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Powerplay 1Dave MilesAlan GibbensDarren BrooksAdrian Watling1121L
01:00 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Powerplay 1Dave MilesAlan GibbensDarren BrooksAdrian Watling2112W
01:00 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Powerplay 1Dave MilesAlan GibbensDarren BrooksAdrian Watling2321W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesWilfried JanssenAndy Green2116W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul JacksonRobin Langton2114W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesJim RobertsPaul Leach2115W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesWilfried JanssenAndy Green2220W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul JacksonRobin Langton2115W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesJim RobertsPaul Leach2111W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettKerry NicholsonDave Miles2111W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettKerry NicholsonDave Miles2111W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettKerry NicholsonDave Miles2118W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettKerry NicholsonDave Miles2022L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettKerry NicholsonDave Miles2110W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideCecile CrossKeith RoeKerry NicholsonDave Miles218W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideCecile CrossKeith RoeKerry NicholsonDave Miles214W
00:00 - Wed 26 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Chelmsford CasualsDave MilesAlan GibbensCraig BIRDSteve GOODAY1621L
00:00 - Wed 26 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Chelmsford CasualsDave MilesAlan GibbensCraig BIRDSteve GOODAY1821L
00:00 - Wed 26 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Chelmsford CasualsDave MilesStuart WoodwardCraig BIRDJack HILLSDEN1121L
00:00 - Wed 26 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Chelmsford CasualsDave MilesStuart WoodwardCraig BIRDJack HILLSDEN2321W
00:00 - Wed 26 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Chelmsford CasualsDave MilesStuart WoodwardCraig BIRDJack HILLSDEN1521L
00:00 - Wed 26 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Chelmsford CasualsDave MilesWinston LuCraig BIRDGary ALDEN1921L
00:00 - Wed 26 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Chelmsford CasualsDave MilesWinston LuCraig BIRDGary ALDEN2110W
00:00 - Wed 26 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 1Riverside 2Chelmsford CasualsDave MilesWinston LuCraig BIRDGary ALDEN219W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1821L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2118W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2112W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1221L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2117W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenHannah  SummonsDave Miles2118W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenHannah  SummonsDave Miles2119W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannah  SummonsDave MilesClare GoldstoneMo Simkhada216W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannah  SummonsDave MilesJulie AikenChris Pipe217W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannah  SummonsDave MilesBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe1721L
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannah  SummonsDave MilesClare GoldstoneMo Simkhada216W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannah  SummonsDave MilesJulie AikenChris Pipe2110W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannah  SummonsDave MilesBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe216W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannah  SummonsDave MilesBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe216W
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell2115W
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesMike FrostLaurence Smith1921L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesRoss RansonNeil Baker1921L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell1621L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesMike FrostLaurence Smith2114W
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesRoss RansonNeil Baker1821L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesAlan AdkinsAaron Cracknell1421L
00:00 - Wed 09 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1DanburyAndrew BrownDave MilesMike FrostLaurence Smith2022L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Danny NunnSteve BishAndrew BrownDave Miles1721L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Danny NunnSteve BishAndrew BrownDave Miles2115W
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Danny NunnSteve BishAndrew BrownDave Miles2022L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Martin LeaverAndrew BrunningAndrew BrownDave Miles2118W
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Martin LeaverAndrew BrunningAndrew BrownDave Miles1921L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Martin LeaverAndrew BrunningAndrew BrownDave Miles2123L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Paul ChestertonArran WestonAndrew BrownDave Miles1021L
00:00 - Thu 24 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Powerplay 1Riverside 1Paul ChestertonArran WestonAndrew BrownDave Miles1921L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown1621L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown2117W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideAndy GreenRobin LangtonDave MilesAndrew Brown2115W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1221L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2114W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1921L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles821L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1321L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
165 49 22 69.01 109 56 66.06% 3199 2690 54.32%