Player: Julie  Shelter - Riverside

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
14:30 - Sun 22 Sep 2013Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideJackie ManleySharon VasilliKerry NicholsonJulieá Shelter2110W
14:30 - Sun 22 Sep 2013Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideJackie ManleySharon VasilliKerry NicholsonJulieá Shelter2116W
14:30 - Sun 22 Sep 2013Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideDavid BarrettSharon VasilliGary GilbeyJulieá Shelter2117W
14:30 - Sun 22 Sep 2013Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideDavid BarrettSharon VasilliGary GilbeyJulieá Shelter1921L
14:30 - Sun 22 Sep 2013Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideDavid BarrettSharon VasilliGary GilbeyJulieá Shelter217W
14:30 - Sun 22 Sep 2013Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideKirk DelaneySharon VasilliRichard EvansJulieá Shelter2117W
14:30 - Sun 22 Sep 2013Mixed 4 Division 1Woodlea 1RiversideKirk DelaneySharon VasilliRichard EvansJulieá Shelter2115W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideMike SmithVikki RussellJulieá ShelterDave Miles217W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideMike SmithVikki RussellJulieá ShelterDave Miles2110W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideAlex PennyCaroline FletcherJulieá ShelterDave Miles2115W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideAlex PennyCaroline FletcherJulieá ShelterDave Miles2112W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideJudy SlaterNick StoneJulieá ShelterDave Miles2118W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideJudy SlaterNick StoneJulieá ShelterDave Miles2116W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideNicola WallerAdy MunroJulieá ShelterKerry Nicholson1121L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideNicola WallerAdy MunroJulieá ShelterKerry Nicholson1021L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideNicola WallerEmily ParmenterJulieá ShelterMun Mun Loi421L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideNicola WallerEmily ParmenterJulieá ShelterMun Mun Loi521L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideNicola WallerRebecca TerryJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons421L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideNicola WallerRebecca TerryJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons1021L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2114W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2113W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawCecile CrossKeith Roe2115W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2112W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2220W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawCecile CrossKeith Roe2114W
00:00 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeKerry NicholsonJulieá ShelterKate TaylorEmma Clark2118W
00:00 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeKerry NicholsonJulieá ShelterKate TaylorEmma Clark1021L
00:00 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeKerry NicholsonJulieá ShelterKate TaylorEmma Clark2118W
00:00 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeGary GilbeyJulieá ShelterCarl ThomasEmma Clark1621L
00:00 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeGary GilbeyJulieá ShelterCarl ThomasEmma Clark2110W
00:00 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeGary GilbeyJulieá ShelterCarl ThomasEmma Clark1921L
00:00 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeRichard EvansJulieá ShelterMatt AyresEmma Clark1521L
00:00 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeRichard EvansJulieá ShelterMatt AyresEmma Clark1121L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesFanista TheophanousAndy Green216W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2112W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesCarole BraunAdam Reader2118W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesFanista TheophanousAndy Green2113W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2111W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesCarole BraunAdam Reader2113W
01:00 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideMaltingsJulieá ShelterKerry NicholsonStella LayzellKim Cureton1021L
01:00 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideMaltingsJulieá ShelterKerry NicholsonStella LayzellKim Cureton1721L
01:00 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideMaltingsSteve PowlJulieá ShelterKeith TownsendStella Layzell2112W
01:00 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideMaltingsSteve PowlJulieá ShelterKeith TownsendStella Layzell1921L
01:00 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideMaltingsSteve PowlJulieá ShelterKeith TownsendStella Layzell2117W
01:00 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideMaltingsSean BriscombJulieá ShelterJason PavittStella Layzell1221L
01:00 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideMaltingsSean BriscombJulieá ShelterJason PavittStella Layzell1721L
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesDebbie FelixMike Jones218W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesCarol WheatleyKeith Milford217W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2114W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesDebbie FelixMike Jones2113W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesCarol WheatleyKeith Milford2113W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Julieá ShelterDave MilesLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2111W
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversidePauline DaviesKaren WallakerKerry NicholsonJulieá Shelter621L
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversidePauline DaviesKaren WallakerKerry NicholsonJulieá Shelter2117W
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversidePauline DaviesKaren WallakerKerry NicholsonJulieá Shelter1121L
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversideKaren WallakerSharon VasilliJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons2113W
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversideKaren WallakerSharon VasilliJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons1821L
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversideKaren WallakerSharon VasilliJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons2115W
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversideKaren WallakerJackie ManleyJulieá ShelterMun Mun Loi2114W
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversideKaren WallakerJackie ManleyJulieá ShelterMun Mun Loi2220W
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideWendy EntwistleNetty CracknellJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons2114W
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideWendy EntwistleNetty CracknellJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons219W
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideNeil BakerWendy EntwistleRichard EvansJulieá Shelter1721L
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideNeil BakerWendy EntwistleRichard EvansJulieá Shelter2114W
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideNeil BakerWendy EntwistleRichard EvansJulieá Shelter2112W
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostWendy EntwistleAndrew BrownJulieá Shelter2022L
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostWendy EntwistleAndrew BrownJulieá Shelter1421L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 1RiversidePowerplayJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsEmily ParmenterJustine Miller1921L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 1RiversidePowerplayJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsEmily ParmenterJustine Miller1021L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 1RiversidePowerplayJulieá ShelterMun Mun LoiEmily ParmenterAdy Munro921L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 1RiversidePowerplayJulieá ShelterMun Mun LoiEmily ParmenterAdy Munro1321L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2022L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2119W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2110W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2116W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2112W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2115W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2426L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2115W
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeJulieá ShelterKerry NicholsonKate TaylorJenny Webb1421L
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeJulieá ShelterKerry NicholsonKate TaylorJenny Webb721L
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeJulieá ShelterMun Mun LoiKate TaylorWendy Hyde1121L
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeJulieá ShelterMun Mun LoiKate TaylorWendy Hyde1321L
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsKate TaylorEmma Clark1421L
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsKate TaylorEmma Clark921L
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaJulieá ShelterKerry NicholsonPauline DaviesKaren Wallaker1421L
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaJulieá ShelterKerry NicholsonPauline DaviesKaren Wallaker1321L
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaJulieá ShelterMun Mun LoiPauline DaviesJackie Manley1821L
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaJulieá ShelterMun Mun LoiPauline DaviesJackie Manley1321L
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsPauline DaviesSharon Vasilli2022L
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsPauline DaviesSharon Vasilli1221L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterJyoti VoraAlex KayeMoira Russell1721L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterJyoti VoraAlex KayeMoira Russell1021L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterHannahá SummonsAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall1621L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterHannahá SummonsAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall1621L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterWaz ArifLizzie BucknallAndrew Cockburn2113W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterWaz ArifLizzie BucknallAndrew Cockburn2120W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawJan WattMike Smith217W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawAshleigh SmithAlex Penny217W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawJudy SlaterNick Stone2111W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawJan WattMike Smith2116W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawAshleigh SmithAlex Penny1321L
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawJudy SlaterNick Stone2115W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawAshleigh SmithAlex Penny2114W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawMoira RussellDave Cooper218W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2111W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2111W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2118W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterFraser BradshawMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneJulieá ShelterZishan Panjwani2114W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneJulieá ShelterZishan Panjwani2116W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideNoel ProbynJulie AikenJulieá ShelterZishan Panjwani2111W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideNoel ProbynJulie AikenJulieá ShelterZishan Panjwani2115W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideJenny LearyMartin PipeJulieá ShelterZishan Panjwani2113W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideJenny LearyMartin PipeJulieá ShelterZishan Panjwani219W
01:00 - Wed 26 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Julieá ShelterKerry NicholsonSharon VasilliJackie Manley2113W
01:00 - Wed 26 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Julieá ShelterKerry NicholsonSharon VasilliJackie Manley2112W
01:00 - Wed 26 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Gary GilbeyJulieá ShelterDavid BarrettSharon Vasilli2113W
01:00 - Wed 26 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Gary GilbeyJulieá ShelterDavid BarrettSharon Vasilli2112W
01:00 - Wed 26 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Richard EvansJulieá ShelterKirk DelaneySharon Vasilli2112W
01:00 - Wed 26 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideWoodlea 1Richard EvansJulieá ShelterKirk DelaneySharon Vasilli2116W
23:15 - Mon 10 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1MaltingsRiversideKim CuretonStella LayzellJulieá ShelterKerry Nicholson1221L
23:15 - Mon 10 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1MaltingsRiversideKim CuretonStella LayzellJulieá ShelterKerry Nicholson1221L
23:15 - Mon 10 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1MaltingsRiversideRichard CuretonKim CuretonGary GilbeyJulieá Shelter2116W
23:15 - Mon 10 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1MaltingsRiversideRichard CuretonKim CuretonGary GilbeyJulieá Shelter2117W
23:15 - Mon 10 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1MaltingsRiversideJason PavittKim CuretonRichard EvansJulieá Shelter2117W
23:15 - Mon 10 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1MaltingsRiversideJason PavittKim CuretonRichard EvansJulieá Shelter2115W
00:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeRiversideKate TaylorJulia ClaughtonJulieá ShelterKerry Nicholson1121L
00:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeRiversideKate TaylorJulia ClaughtonJulieá ShelterKerry Nicholson1021L
00:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeRiversideGlen PriorKate TaylorGary GilbeyJulieá Shelter1221L
00:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeRiversideGlen PriorKate TaylorGary GilbeyJulieá Shelter2119W
00:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeRiversideGlen PriorKate TaylorGary GilbeyJulieá Shelter2220W
00:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeRiversideCarl ThomasKate TaylorRichard EvansJulieá Shelter1221L
00:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeRiversideCarl ThomasKate TaylorRichard EvansJulieá Shelter2112W
00:00 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 1Crouch ValeRiversideCarl ThomasKate TaylorRichard EvansJulieá Shelter2022L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2118W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2115W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2119W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw1721L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2117W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideCecile CrossKeith RoeJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2112W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideCecile CrossKeith RoeJulieá ShelterFraser Bradshaw2113W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawClare GoldstoneMo Simkhada2112W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawJulie AikenChris Pipe2114W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe2114W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawClare GoldstoneMo Simkhada217W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawJulie AikenChris Pipe2110W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulieá ShelterFraser BradshawBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe2112W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesCarole BraunJulieá ShelterJyoti Vora2117W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesCarole BraunJulieá ShelterJyoti Vora1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesCarole BraunJulieá ShelterJyoti Vora921L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesFanista TheophanousJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesFanista TheophanousJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons2117W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesFanista TheophanousJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons2114W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulieá Shelter1521L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulieá Shelter2118W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulieá Shelter921L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
159 47 24 66.2 99 60 62.26% 2892 2630 52.37%