Player: Hannah  Summons - Riverside

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideMike SmithVikki RussellHannahá SummonsLen Lu2119W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideMike SmithVikki RussellHannahá SummonsLen Lu1721L
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideMike SmithVikki RussellHannahá SummonsLen Lu1421L
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideAlex PennyCaroline FletcherHannahá SummonsLen Lu2118W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideAlex PennyCaroline FletcherHannahá SummonsLen Lu1721L
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideAlex PennyCaroline FletcherHannahá SummonsLen Lu1021L
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideJudy SlaterNick StoneHannahá SummonsLen Lu2118W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideJudy SlaterNick StoneHannahá SummonsLen Lu1621L
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideJudy SlaterNick StoneHannahá SummonsLen Lu2119W
00:00 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyKerry NicholsonHannahá SummonsMair DewWendy Entwistle2115W
00:00 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyKerry NicholsonHannahá SummonsMair DewWendy Entwistle1921L
00:00 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyKerry NicholsonHannahá SummonsMair DewWendy Entwistle1221L
00:00 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyRichard EvansHannahá SummonsMike FrostWendy Entwistle1021L
00:00 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyRichard EvansHannahá SummonsMike FrostWendy Entwistle921L
00:00 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyGary GilbeyHannahá SummonsKeith HardingWendy Entwistle1121L
00:00 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 1RiversideDanburyGary GilbeyHannahá SummonsKeith HardingWendy Entwistle921L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideRebecca TerryEmily ParmenterHannahá SummonsMun Mun Loi1021L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideRebecca TerryEmily ParmenterHannahá SummonsMun Mun Loi1221L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideAdy MunroRebecca TerryKerry NicholsonHannahá Summons1121L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideAdy MunroRebecca TerryKerry NicholsonHannahá Summons521L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideNicola WallerRebecca TerryJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons421L
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 1PowerplayRiversideNicola WallerRebecca TerryJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons1021L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green1921L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2113W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawCarole BraunAdam Reader2117W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green2114W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2119W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawCarole BraunAdam Reader2422W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green2113W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneJulie AikenMun Mun LoiHannahá Summons2112W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneJulie AikenMun Mun LoiHannahá Summons1321L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneJulie AikenMun Mun LoiHannahá Summons1621L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneMo SimkhadaHannahá SummonsFraser Bradshaw1821L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneMo SimkhadaHannahá SummonsFraser Bradshaw2116W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneMo SimkhadaHannahá SummonsFraser Bradshaw2116W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideBelinda O`ReillyMartin PipeHannahá SummonsFraser Bradshaw2117W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideBelinda O`ReillyMartin PipeHannahá SummonsFraser Bradshaw2118W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawDebbie FelixMike Jones219W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawCarol WheatleyKeith Milford2110W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2112W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawDebbie FelixMike Jones2115W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawCarol WheatleyKeith Milford2110W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Hannahá SummonsFraser BradshawLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2114W
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversideSharon VasilliJackie ManleyHannahá SummonsMun Mun Loi2118W
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversideSharon VasilliJackie ManleyHannahá SummonsMun Mun Loi2118W
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversideKaren WallakerSharon VasilliJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons2113W
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversideKaren WallakerSharon VasilliJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons1821L
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversideKaren WallakerSharon VasilliJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons2115W
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversidePauline DaviesSharon VasilliKerry NicholsonHannahá Summons1221L
15:30 - Sun 17 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 1WoodleaRiversidePauline DaviesSharon VasilliKerry NicholsonHannahá Summons1721L
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideWendy EntwistleNetty CracknellJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons2114W
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideWendy EntwistleNetty CracknellJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons219W
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostNetty CracknellAndrew BrownHannahá Summons2220W
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostNetty CracknellAndrew BrownHannahá Summons921L
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMike FrostNetty CracknellAndrew BrownHannahá Summons1821L
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideNeil BakerNetty CracknellRichard EvansHannahá Summons921L
22:00 - Sun 01 Dec 2013Mixed 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideNeil BakerNetty CracknellRichard EvansHannahá Summons1721L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 1RiversidePowerplayJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsEmily ParmenterJustine Miller1921L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 1RiversidePowerplayJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsEmily ParmenterJustine Miller1021L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 1RiversidePowerplayHannahá SummonsMun Mun LoiJustine MillerAdy Munro721L
01:00 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Ladies 4 Division 1RiversidePowerplayHannahá SummonsMun Mun LoiJustine MillerAdy Munro1021L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallHannahá SummonsDave Miles2220W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallHannahá SummonsDave Miles218W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperHannahá SummonsDave Miles2112W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperHannahá SummonsDave Miles2119W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannahá SummonsDave Miles2321W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannahá SummonsDave Miles1821L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsHannahá SummonsDave Miles2118W
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeHannahá SummonsMun Mun LoiEmma ClarkWendy Hyde1621L
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeHannahá SummonsMun Mun LoiEmma ClarkWendy Hyde321L
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeKerry NicholsonHannahá SummonsJenny WebbEmma Clark721L
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeKerry NicholsonHannahá SummonsJenny WebbEmma Clark1921L
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsKate TaylorEmma Clark1421L
01:00 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideCrouch ValeJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsKate TaylorEmma Clark921L
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaHannahá SummonsMun Mun LoiSharon VasilliJackie Manley2119W
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaHannahá SummonsMun Mun LoiSharon VasilliJackie Manley2117W
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaKerry NicholsonHannahá SummonsKaren WallakerSharon Vasilli2224L
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaKerry NicholsonHannahá SummonsKaren WallakerSharon Vasilli2119W
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaKerry NicholsonHannahá SummonsKaren WallakerSharon Vasilli2117W
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsPauline DaviesSharon Vasilli2022L
01:00 - Wed 15 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 1RiversideWoodleaJulieá ShelterHannahá SummonsPauline DaviesSharon Vasilli1221L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterHannahá SummonsAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall1621L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julieá ShelterHannahá SummonsAlex KayeLizzie Bucknall1621L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesMathew JenkinsAlex Kaye1921L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesMathew JenkinsAlex Kaye1421L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper2120W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannahá SummonsDave MilesJan WattMike Smith2113W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannahá SummonsDave MilesAshleigh SmithAlex Penny2113W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannahá SummonsDave MilesJudy SlaterNick Stone2114W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannahá SummonsDave MilesJan WattMike Smith2119W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannahá SummonsDave MilesAshleigh SmithAlex Penny2112W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighHannahá SummonsDave MilesJudy SlaterNick Stone218W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2113W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2022L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper1921L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2116W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesMoira RussellDave Cooper2118W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannahá SummonsDave MilesTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2116W
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMair DewNetty CracknellKerry NicholsonHannahá Summons1521L
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMair DewNetty CracknellKerry NicholsonHannahá Summons2118W
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMair DewNetty CracknellKerry NicholsonHannahá Summons2115W
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideNetty CracknellWendy EntwistleHannahá SummonsMun Mun Loi2112W
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideNetty CracknellWendy EntwistleHannahá SummonsMun Mun Loi2112W
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideNetty CracknellJanice FlowerHannahá SummonsJyoti Vora1921L
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideNetty CracknellJanice FlowerHannahá SummonsJyoti Vora1621L
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneHannahá SummonsWinston Lu2114W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneHannahá SummonsWinston Lu2118W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideNoel ProbynJulie AikenHannahá SummonsWinston Lu218W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideNoel ProbynJulie AikenHannahá SummonsWinston Lu2116W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideJenny LearyMartin PipeHannahá SummonsWinston Lu2113W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideJenny LearyMartin PipeHannahá SummonsWinston Lu2325L
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideJenny LearyMartin PipeHannahá SummonsWinston Lu2110W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannahá SummonsDave Miles2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannahá SummonsDave Miles1821L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannahá SummonsDave Miles2118W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannahá SummonsDave Miles2112W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannahá SummonsDave Miles1221L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannahá SummonsDave Miles2117W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenHannahá SummonsDave Miles2118W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenHannahá SummonsDave Miles2119W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannahá SummonsDave MilesClare GoldstoneMo Simkhada216W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannahá SummonsDave MilesJulie AikenChris Pipe217W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannahá SummonsDave MilesBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe1721L
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannahá SummonsDave MilesClare GoldstoneMo Simkhada216W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannahá SummonsDave MilesJulie AikenChris Pipe2110W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannahá SummonsDave MilesBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe216W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannahá SummonsDave MilesBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe216W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesFanista TheophanousJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesFanista TheophanousJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons2117W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesFanista TheophanousJulieá ShelterHannahá Summons2114W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannahá SummonsDave Miles1221L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannahá SummonsDave Miles2114W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonHannahá SummonsDave Miles1921L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannahá SummonsDave Miles821L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannahá SummonsDave Miles1321L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
139 36 23 61.02 78 61 56.12% 2503 2429 50.75%