Player: Jyoti Vora - Riverside

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideMike SmithVikki RussellJyoti VoraScott Aherne1921L
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideMike SmithVikki RussellJyoti VoraScott Aherne1821L
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideAlex PennyCaroline FletcherJyoti VoraScott Aherne2114W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideAlex PennyCaroline FletcherJyoti VoraScott Aherne2114W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideJudy SlaterNick StoneJyoti VoraScott Aherne2116W
23:00 - Thu 26 Sep 2013Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighRiversideJudy SlaterNick StoneJyoti VoraScott Aherne2113W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2114W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2116W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonCecile CrossKeith Roe218W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2422W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett1421L
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonCecile CrossKeith Roe2117W
00:00 - Wed 16 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 3Jyoti VoraPaul WellingtonDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2113W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonFanista TheophanousAndy Green2118W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonMaureen EvesPaul Jackson1821L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonCarole BraunAdam Reader2113W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonFanista TheophanousAndy Green1721L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2113W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonCarole BraunAdam Reader1921L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonFanista TheophanousAndy Green2117W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonMaureen EvesPaul Jackson2114W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonCarole BraunAdam Reader2112W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyMun Mun LoiJyoti Vora2120W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyMun Mun LoiJyoti Vora2021L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideClare GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyMun Mun LoiJyoti Vora2116W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideBelinda O`ReillyMartin PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2118W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideBelinda O`ReillyMartin PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2116W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1821L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2111W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2116W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonDebbie FelixMike Jones2111W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonCarol WheatleyKeith Milford2110W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2112W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonDebbie FelixMike Jones2114W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonCarol WheatleyKeith Milford2114W
01:00 - Fri 08 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2114W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJyoti VoraAndrew Brown217W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2111W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2114W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideMoira RussellDave CooperJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2111W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideHelen TurpinMathew JenkinsJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2118W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterJyoti VoraAlex KayeMoira Russell1721L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterJyoti VoraAlex KayeMoira Russell1021L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper2118W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownLizzie BucknallAndrew Cockburn2120W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionRiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownLizzie BucknallAndrew Cockburn2111W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownJan WattMike Smith2110W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownAshleigh SmithAlex Penny2114W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownJudy SlaterNick Stone214W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownJan WattMike Smith2110W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownAshleigh SmithAlex Penny2113W
01:00 - Wed 29 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideS.L.H. RayleighJyoti VoraAndrew BrownJudy SlaterNick Stone2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2115W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2119W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownMoira RussellDave Cooper2119W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2116W
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownTracey HarringtonMathew Jenkins2114W
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideWendy EntwistleJanice FlowerMun Mun LoiJyoti Vora1821L
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideWendy EntwistleJanice FlowerMun Mun LoiJyoti Vora1821L
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMair DewJanice FlowerKerry NicholsonJyoti Vora221L
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMair DewJanice FlowerKerry NicholsonJyoti Vora2220W
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideMair DewJanice FlowerKerry NicholsonJyoti Vora1921L
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideNetty CracknellJanice FlowerHannah  SummonsJyoti Vora1921L
01:00 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Ladies 4 Division 1DanburyRiversideNetty CracknellJanice FlowerHannah  SummonsJyoti Vora1621L
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1621L
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideMo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1821L
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideNoel ProbynJulie AikenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown218W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideNoel ProbynJulie AikenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2117W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideJenny LearyMartin PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown218W
00:15 - Sat 22 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiversideJenny LearyMartin PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown217W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2111W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1921L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2110W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1721L
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideDebbie LashmarPeter BennettJyoti VoraAndrew Brown216W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideCecile CrossKeith RoeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown217W
23:30 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3RiversideCecile CrossKeith RoeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown216W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2112W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1421L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesPaul JacksonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2113W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2426L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1421L
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJyoti VoraPaul WellingtonClare GoldstoneMo Simkhada2112W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJyoti VoraPaul WellingtonJulie AikenChris Pipe2220W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJyoti VoraPaul WellingtonBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe2112W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJyoti VoraPaul WellingtonClare GoldstoneMo Simkhada2112W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJyoti VoraPaul WellingtonJulie AikenChris Pipe216W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJyoti VoraPaul WellingtonBelinda O`ReillyMartin Pipe2116W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesCarole BraunJulie  ShelterJyoti Vora2117W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesCarole BraunJulie  ShelterJyoti Vora1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesCarole BraunJulie  ShelterJyoti Vora921L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2021L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2120W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown821L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2115W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2117W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
103 36 9 80 76 27 73.79% 2039 1606 55.94%