Player: Fanista Theophanous - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2David BarrettTiffany PoyntonFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2David BarrettTiffany PoyntonFanista TheophanousAndy Green1921L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2David BarrettTiffany PoyntonFanista TheophanousAndy Green1921L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarFanista TheophanousAndy Green2022L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Peter BennettDebbie LashmarFanista TheophanousAndy Green2022L
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Keith RoeCecile CrossFanista TheophanousAndy Green2117W
23:30 - Wed 09 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Sandon 2Keith RoeCecile CrossFanista TheophanousAndy Green219W
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersFanista TheophanousCecile CrossNatasha WarrenPat Palmer721L
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersFanista TheophanousCecile CrossNatasha WarrenPat Palmer721L
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersSteve DaleyFanista TheophanousMartin ChapmanNatasha Warren2220W
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersSteve DaleyFanista TheophanousMartin ChapmanNatasha Warren1321L
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersSteve DaleyFanista TheophanousMartin ChapmanNatasha Warren1121L
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersJohn WalterFanista TheophanousAndy SmithNatasha Warren2224L
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersJohn WalterFanista TheophanousAndy SmithNatasha Warren2523W
23:30 - Thu 17 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Brentwood FeathersJohn WalterFanista TheophanousAndy SmithNatasha Warren1621L
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Debbie FelixLizzie BucknallTiffany PoyntonFanista Theophanous2118W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Debbie FelixLizzie BucknallTiffany PoyntonFanista Theophanous2116W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Moira RussellLizzie BucknallEmily HaymanFanista Theophanous2110W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Moira RussellLizzie BucknallEmily HaymanFanista Theophanous2116W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Helen TurpinLizzie BucknallJanice CunninghamFanista Theophanous2119W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Ladies 4 Division 2DuffieldSandon Helen TurpinLizzie BucknallJanice CunninghamFanista Theophanous2114W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green1421L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Hannah  SummonsFraser BradshawFanista TheophanousAndy Green1321L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonFanista TheophanousAndy Green1821L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonFanista TheophanousAndy Green2117W
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Jyoti VoraGraeme MasonFanista TheophanousAndy Green1721L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesFanista TheophanousAndy Green621L
00:00 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideSandon 2Julie  ShelterDave MilesFanista TheophanousAndy Green1321L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Janice CunninghamCarole BraunFanista TheophanousCecile Cross1221L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Janice CunninghamCarole BraunFanista TheophanousCecile Cross1121L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Tim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSteve DaleyFanista Theophanous2123L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Tim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSteve DaleyFanista Theophanous1121L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanJanice CunninghamJohn WalterFanista Theophanous1021L
23:30 - Wed 23 Oct 2013Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 1Sandon 2Clayton HaymanJanice CunninghamJohn WalterFanista Theophanous821L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Tiffany PoyntonFanista TheophanousSara EnsorZoe Cannon2118W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Tiffany PoyntonFanista TheophanousSara EnsorZoe Cannon1021L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Tiffany PoyntonFanista TheophanousSara EnsorZoe Cannon1221L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunFanista TheophanousTeresa WestleyZoe Cannon2113W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunFanista TheophanousTeresa WestleyZoe Cannon1321L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Carole BraunFanista TheophanousTeresa WestleyZoe Cannon2116W
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Maureen EvesFanista TheophanousSally JohnsonZoe Cannon1821L
00:30 - Fri 22 Nov 2013Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon Danbury Shuttlers Maureen EvesFanista TheophanousSally JohnsonZoe Cannon1221L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyDebbie FelixFanista TheophanousMaureen Eves1921L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyDebbie FelixFanista TheophanousMaureen Eves1621L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyTracey HarringtonFanista TheophanousCarole Braun1121L
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyTracey HarringtonFanista TheophanousCarole Braun2117W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Carol WheatleyTracey HarringtonFanista TheophanousCarole Braun2112W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonHelium PeirisAndy GreenFanista Theophanous2119W
00:30 - Tue 26 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 2Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonHelium PeirisAndy GreenFanista Theophanous2114W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2220W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2118W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenCecile CrossKeith Roe2112W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2114W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2115W
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenCecile CrossKeith Roe1821L
00:30 - Fri 06 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 3Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenCecile CrossKeith Roe2115W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordFanista TheophanousCecile CrossSo HillsdenAnn Weathersby2113W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordFanista TheophanousCecile CrossSo HillsdenAnn Weathersby2119W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordSteve DaleyFanista TheophanousJason RamanathanSo Hillsden2224L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordSteve DaleyFanista TheophanousJason RamanathanSo Hillsden1921L
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordJohn WalterFanista TheophanousSimon GrahamSo Hillsden2115W
00:30 - Thu 09 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2ChelmsfordJohn WalterFanista TheophanousSimon GrahamSo Hillsden2113W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneAndy GreenFanista Theophanous1621L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneAndy GreenFanista Theophanous1621L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenAndy GreenFanista Theophanous2116W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenAndy GreenFanista Theophanous2117W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyAndy GreenFanista Theophanous821L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Matt GoldstoneBelinda O`ReillyAndy GreenFanista Theophanous1621L
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Sue HardingJulie AikenFanista TheophanousTiffany Poynton1121L
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Sue HardingJulie AikenFanista TheophanousTiffany Poynton1521L
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Clare GoldstoneSue HardingJanice CunninghamFanista Theophanous1921L
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Clare GoldstoneSue HardingJanice CunninghamFanista Theophanous1921L
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Belinda O`ReillySue HardingEmily HaymanFanista Theophanous2119W
00:15 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon Belinda O`ReillySue HardingEmily HaymanFanista Theophanous2119W
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Natasha WarrenDebbie McLeanFanista TheophanousTiffany Poynton1921L
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Natasha WarrenDebbie McLeanFanista TheophanousTiffany Poynton1121L
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Andy SmithNatasha WarrenSteve DaleyFanista Theophanous221L
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Andy SmithNatasha WarrenSteve DaleyFanista Theophanous821L
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Howard RandallNatasha WarrenJohn WalterFanista Theophanous621L
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Howard RandallNatasha WarrenJohn WalterFanista Theophanous1521L
01:00 - Thu 30 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 2Howard RandallNatasha WarrenJohn WalterFanista Theophanous1721L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Maureen EvesFanista TheophanousJanice CunninghamCarole Braun921L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Maureen EvesFanista TheophanousJanice CunninghamCarole Braun221L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun1221L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun2119W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterFanista TheophanousTim WagstaffCarole Braun1621L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Steve DaleyFanista TheophanousRobin LangtonCarole Braun1721L
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Steve DaleyFanista TheophanousRobin LangtonCarole Braun821L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2Fanista TheophanousCecile CrossPauline DaviesKaren Wallaker721L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2Fanista TheophanousCecile CrossPauline DaviesKaren Wallaker821L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2Steve DaleyFanista TheophanousNeil PennellPauline Davies1221L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2Steve DaleyFanista TheophanousNeil PennellPauline Davies1321L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2John WalterFanista TheophanousSean HavisPauline Davies1221L
00:30 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Woodlea 2John WalterFanista TheophanousSean HavisPauline Davies1221L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterAshleigh SmithCarole BraunFanista Theophanous2115W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterAshleigh SmithCarole BraunFanista Theophanous2114W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallFanista TheophanousAndy Green1321L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Vikki RussellMike SmithFanista TheophanousAndy Green2113W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Vikki RussellMike SmithFanista TheophanousAndy Green2117W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenNatelie SmithMike Smith2118W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenAshleigh SmithLawrence Smith2113W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJudy SlaterNick Stone217W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenNatelie SmithMike Smith215W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenAshleigh SmithLawrence Smith2111W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJudy SlaterNick Stone2115W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperFanista TheophanousAndy Green1921L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperFanista TheophanousAndy Green2220W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperFanista TheophanousAndy Green2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsFanista TheophanousAndy Green1921L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsFanista TheophanousAndy Green2117W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsFanista TheophanousAndy Green2325L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewFanista TheophanousAndy Green2022L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewFanista TheophanousAndy Green2113W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewFanista TheophanousAndy Green2114W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix2116W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenJonathan SiewLizzie Bucknall2116W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMike JonesDawn Berry216W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix2022L
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenJonathan SiewLizzie Bucknall2118W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMike JonesDawn Berry2114W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix2116W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMo SimkhadaClare Goldstone2117W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenChris PipeJulie Aiken2113W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMartin PipeBelinda O`Reilly2112W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMo SimkhadaClare Goldstone2119W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenChris PipeJulie Aiken2111W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMartin PipeBelinda O`Reilly2114W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2So HillsdenAnn WeathersbyFanista TheophanousCecile Cross2117W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2So HillsdenAnn WeathersbyFanista TheophanousCecile Cross2119W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Dave SpurgeonSo HillsdenSteve DaleyFanista Theophanous2115W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Dave SpurgeonSo HillsdenSteve DaleyFanista Theophanous2115W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Jason RamanathanSo HillsdenJohn WalterFanista Theophanous2114W
00:00 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 4 Division 2ChelmsfordSandon 2Jason RamanathanSo HillsdenJohn WalterFanista Theophanous2112W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Lizzie BucknallHelium PeirisFanista TheophanousAndy Green2116W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Lizzie BucknallHelium PeirisFanista TheophanousAndy Green2113W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Vickey SmithMike JonesFanista TheophanousAndy Green2111W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Vickey SmithMike JonesFanista TheophanousAndy Green217W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Dawn BerryAndrew CockburnFanista TheophanousAndy Green218W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Dawn BerryAndrew CockburnFanista TheophanousAndy Green2117W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenHannah  SummonsDave Miles1821L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1321L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw1721L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenHannah  SummonsDave Miles1921L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2624W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw1921L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2114W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2110W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMoira RussellDave Cooper2523W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1421L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2117W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMoira RussellDave Cooper1421L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1721L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsEmily HaymanFanista TheophanousStella LayzellMelissa Richardson1821L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsEmily HaymanFanista TheophanousStella LayzellMelissa Richardson1821L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsJanice CunninghamFanista TheophanousKim CuretonMelissa Richardson1921L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsJanice CunninghamFanista TheophanousKim CuretonMelissa Richardson1421L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsCarole BraunFanista TheophanousLouise MurphyMelissa Richardson2113W
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsCarole BraunFanista TheophanousLouise MurphyMelissa Richardson1721L
23:30 - Thu 03 Apr 2014Ladies 4 Division 2Sandon MaltingsCarole BraunFanista TheophanousLouise MurphyMelissa Richardson1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesFanista TheophanousJulie  ShelterHannah  Summons2117W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesFanista TheophanousJulie  ShelterHannah  Summons1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideMaureen EvesFanista TheophanousJulie  ShelterHannah  Summons1421L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulie  Shelter2115W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulie  Shelter1821L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenFraser BradshawJulie  Shelter219W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1521L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideFanista TheophanousAndy GreenJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1721L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
171 38 37 50.67 86 85 50.29% 3055 3115 49.51%