Player: Andy Bucknall - Duffield

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Tiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1121L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Tiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2112W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Tiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2111W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1421L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2119W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Debbie LashmarPeter BennettAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2116W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2118W
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1421L
23:30 - Thu 10 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Duffield 1Cecile CrossJim RobertsAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2118W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Andy BucknallJonathan SiewVip RavaliaAndrew Cockburn218W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Andy BucknallJonathan SiewKeith StiffDavid Barlow2110W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Andy BucknallJonathan SiewMike JonesLewis Young2118W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Andy BucknallJonathan SiewVip RavaliaAndrew Cockburn2116W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Andy BucknallJonathan SiewKeith StiffDavid Barlow1821L
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Andy BucknallJonathan SiewMike JonesLewis Young217W
23:30 - Fri 18 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Duffield 2Andy BucknallJonathan SiewKeith StiffDavid Barlow2110W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighLizzie BucknallAndy BucknallCaroline FletcherAlex Penny2117W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighLizzie BucknallAndy BucknallJudy SlaterAdam Whiting1521L
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighLizzie BucknallAndy BucknallJan WattMike Smith821L
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighLizzie BucknallAndy BucknallCaroline FletcherAlex Penny2113W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighLizzie BucknallAndy BucknallJudy SlaterAdam Whiting2118W
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighLizzie BucknallAndy BucknallJan WattMike Smith1621L
00:30 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1S.L.H. RayleighLizzie BucknallAndy BucknallJudy SlaterAdam Whiting2115W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Andy BucknallMathew JenkinsJim RobertsPeter Bennett1821L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Andy BucknallMathew JenkinsJim RobertsPeter Bennett1521L
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellAndy BucknallKeith RoeCecile Cross2120W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellAndy BucknallKeith RoeCecile Cross2114W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2116W
00:30 - Tue 12 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionDuffield 1Sandon 3Moira RussellAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarPeter Bennett2117W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Andy SmithEd SothcottAndy BucknallJonathan Siew1221L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Andy SmithEd SothcottAndy BucknallJonathan Siew1021L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Howard RandallStephen LeighAndy BucknallJonathan Siew1621L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Howard RandallStephen LeighAndy BucknallJonathan Siew1621L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Martin ChapmanColin TurrellAndy BucknallJonathan Siew1621L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Martin ChapmanColin TurrellAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2114W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Brentwood Feathers Duffield 1Martin ChapmanColin TurrellAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2119W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1721L
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2118W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Helium PeirisLizzie BucknallAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2118W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Andrew CockburnDebbie FelixAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2110W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Andrew CockburnDebbie FelixAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2113W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Mike JonesTracey HarringtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2115W
00:30 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Duffield 1Mike JonesTracey HarringtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2110W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Vip RavaliaAndrew CockburnAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2110W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Vip RavaliaAndrew CockburnAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2118W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Andy EmtageMike JonesAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2119W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Andy EmtageMike JonesAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2112W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Lewis YoungDavid BarlowAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2117W
00:30 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 2Duffield 1Lewis YoungDavid BarlowAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2114W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw2220W
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallHannah  SummonsDave Miles2022L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJyoti VoraAndrew Brown721L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1921L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallHannah  SummonsDave Miles821L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1121L
00:30 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1RiversideAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie  ShelterFraser Bradshaw1021L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2119W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1621L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1821L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1921L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Mo SimkhadaClare GoldstoneAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1721L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Matt GoldstoneSue HardingAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1921L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Matt GoldstoneSue HardingAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1721L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Mike SmithVikki RussellAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2113W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Mike SmithVikki RussellAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1821L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Mike SmithVikki RussellAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2114W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Jan WattRob SmithAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1521L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Jan WattRob SmithAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1121L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2325L
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2220W
00:15 - Fri 10 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighDuffield 1Judy SlaterLawrence SmithAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1921L
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie FelixDavid Barlow2115W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn219W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2114W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie FelixDavid Barlow219W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallCarol WheatleyAndrew Cockburn2111W
00:30 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Duffield 2Alex KayeAndy BucknallLizzie BucknallHelium Peiris2116W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallSimon GrahamMike Logan2119W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallDave SpurgeonJason Ramanathan2110W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallTrevor RouseRoger Gillingham2111W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallSimon GrahamMike Logan2117W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallDave SpurgeonJason Ramanathan2116W
00:30 - Sat 25 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Chelmsford Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallTrevor RouseRoger Gillingham2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallMartin ChapmanColin Turrell217W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallEd SothcottAndy Smith921L
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallJohn FickenStephen Leigh219W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallMartin ChapmanColin Turrell2111W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallEd SothcottAndy Smith2220W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallJohn FickenStephen Leigh2114W
00:30 - Sat 01 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1Brentwood Feathers Jonathan SiewAndy BucknallEd SothcottAndy Smith1621L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1321L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Hannah  SummonsDave MilesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1621L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1521L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Jyoti VoraAndrew BrownAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1621L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1121L
01:00 - Wed 05 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideDuffield 1Julie  ShelterFraser BradshawAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1821L
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsJonathan SiewAndy BucknallCaryl RavenM Clarke1821L
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsJonathan SiewAndy BucknallJosh CookJohn Sims2114W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsJonathan SiewAndy BucknallRichard CuretonJason Pavitt2114W
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsJonathan SiewAndy BucknallCaryl RavenM Clarke1421L
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsJonathan SiewAndy BucknallJosh CookJohn Sims1221L
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsJonathan SiewAndy BucknallRichard CuretonJason Pavitt2224L
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsJonathan SiewAndy BucknallJosh CookJohn Sims1921L
00:30 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Duffield 1MaltingsJonathan SiewAndy BucknallRichard CuretonJason Pavitt1621L
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Mike LoganSimon GrahamAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2220W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Mike LoganSimon GrahamAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2115W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Trevor RouseRoger GillinghamAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2115W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Trevor RouseRoger GillinghamAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2220W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Dan KetleySamuel KwokAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2115W
01:00 - Fri 21 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 3Chelmsford Duffield 1Dan KetleySamuel KwokAndy BucknallJonathan Siew2118W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie AikenMichael Button1921L
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2118W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallBelinda O`ReillyIan Marsden2111W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie AikenMichael Button2117W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallClare GoldstoneJamie Curtis2422W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallBelinda O`ReillyIan Marsden2116W
23:30 - Mon 17 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Old MaldoniansAlex KayeAndy BucknallJulie AikenMichael Button2111W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2220W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1821L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallCecile CrossKeith Roe2114W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallTiffany PoyntonDavid Barrett2119W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallDebbie LashmarJim Roberts1821L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 3Alex KayeAndy BucknallCecile CrossKeith Roe2110W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Richard CuretonJason PavittJonathan SiewAndy Bucknall1621L
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Richard CuretonJason PavittJonathan SiewAndy Bucknall1221L
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Keith TownsendJohn SimsJonathan SiewAndy Bucknall2422W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Keith TownsendJohn SimsJonathan SiewAndy Bucknall2119W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Josh CookColin ThomasonJonathan SiewAndy Bucknall2113W
23:15 - Mon 24 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 3MaltingsDuffield 1Josh CookColin ThomasonJonathan SiewAndy Bucknall2115W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1021L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Fanista TheophanousAndy GreenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1721L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Craig TurnerMaureen EvesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2117W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Craig TurnerMaureen EvesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1121L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Craig TurnerMaureen EvesAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1421L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1021L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1921L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
136 36 24 60 79 57 58.09% 2533 2393 51.42%