Player: Chris Pipe - Old Maldonians

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
23:15 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 3Chris PipeNoel ProbynTaz PanjwaniZameer Panjwani2110W
23:15 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 3Chris PipeNoel ProbynJames CoulsonTrevor Wiltshire2114W
23:15 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 3Chris PipeNoel ProbynScott AherneLen Lu2422W
23:15 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 3Chris PipeNoel ProbynTaz PanjwaniZameer Panjwani2118W
23:15 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 3Chris PipeNoel ProbynJames CoulsonTrevor Wiltshire1821L
23:15 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 3Chris PipeNoel ProbynScott AherneLen Lu1721L
23:15 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 3Chris PipeNoel ProbynJames CoulsonTrevor Wiltshire2220W
23:15 - Fri 04 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 3Chris PipeNoel ProbynScott AherneLen Lu2119W
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansDebbie FelixAndrew CockburnChris PipeClare Goldstone2117W
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansDebbie FelixAndrew CockburnChris PipeClare Goldstone2422W
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansCarol WheatleyMike JonesChris PipeClare Goldstone2113W
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansCarol WheatleyMike JonesChris PipeClare Goldstone215W
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansHelium PeirisDawn BerryChris PipeClare Goldstone2110W
23:30 - Fri 11 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Old MaldoniansHelium PeirisDawn BerryChris PipeClare Goldstone2119W
14:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansSam WalsinghamDarren BrooksChris PipeNoel Probyn1021L
14:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansSam WalsinghamDarren BrooksChris PipeNoel Probyn1721L
14:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansPete GreensladeDanny NunnChris PipeNoel Probyn1221L
14:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansPete GreensladeDanny NunnChris PipeNoel Probyn1221L
14:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansGraham TRUEPeter SmithChris PipeNoel Probyn1621L
14:00 - Sun 13 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2Old MaldoniansGraham TRUEPeter SmithChris PipeNoel Probyn2123L
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaChris PipeMo SimkhadaHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal1921L
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaChris PipeMo SimkhadaLee BoltSean Havis2116W
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaChris PipeMo SimkhadaRob EvansRussell Moore2426L
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaChris PipeMo SimkhadaHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal2119W
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaChris PipeMo SimkhadaLee BoltSean Havis2118W
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaChris PipeMo SimkhadaRob EvansRussell Moore1321L
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaChris PipeMo SimkhadaHamish JamesJafar Allipulakkal2114W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideChris PipeMartin PipeFraser BradshawAndrew Brown219W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideChris PipeMartin PipeFraser BradshawAndrew Brown1821L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideChris PipeMartin PipeFraser BradshawAndrew Brown2119W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeDave MilesMun Mun Loi1921L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeDave MilesMun Mun Loi1921L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2118W
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1121L
23:15 - Fri 01 Nov 2013CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionOld MaldoniansRiversideJulie AikenChris PipeJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1621L
00:15 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsChris PipeJamie ShandJason PavittKeith Townsend2110W
00:15 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsChris PipeJamie ShandJason PavittKeith Townsend2112W
00:15 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsChris PipeNoel ProbynJason PavittJosh Cook2117W
00:15 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsChris PipeNoel ProbynJason PavittJosh Cook2111W
00:15 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsChris PipeMo SimkhadaJason PavittKim Cureton1621L
00:15 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsChris PipeMo SimkhadaJason PavittKim Cureton2119W
00:15 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mens 4 Division 2Old MaldoniansMaltingsChris PipeMo SimkhadaJason PavittKim Cureton2116W
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeTim WagstaffMelvyn Neal2116W
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeIan MarsdenJohn Drakeford218W
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeAdam ReaderPeter Bennett1321L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeTim WagstaffMelvyn Neal2022L
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeIan MarsdenJohn Drakeford219W
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeAdam ReaderPeter Bennett2118W
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeTim WagstaffMelvyn Neal2119W
00:15 - Sat 16 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeMartin PipeAdam ReaderPeter Bennett2116W
00:15 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighChris PipeJulie AikenAlison HarleAdam Whiting1021L
00:15 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighChris PipeJulie AikenJan WattMike Smith2112W
00:15 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighChris PipeJulie AikenJudy SlaterNick Stone2116W
00:15 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighChris PipeJulie AikenAlison HarleAdam Whiting2117W
00:15 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighChris PipeJulie AikenJan WattMike Smith2119W
00:15 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighChris PipeJulie AikenJudy SlaterNick Stone2220W
00:15 - Sat 23 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansS.L.H. RayleighChris PipeJulie AikenAlison HarleAdam Whiting1421L
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffChris PipeMo Simkhada2115W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffChris PipeMo Simkhada1721L
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansPeter BennettTim WagstaffChris PipeMo Simkhada2119W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansAdam ReaderMelvyn NealChris PipeMo Simkhada2111W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansAdam ReaderMelvyn NealChris PipeMo Simkhada2117W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansDavid PooleJohn WalterChris PipeMo Simkhada2118W
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansDavid PooleJohn WalterChris PipeMo Simkhada2123L
00:30 - Thu 28 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansDavid PooleJohn WalterChris PipeMo Simkhada218W
00:15 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 2Noel ProbynChris PipeGraeme MasonAlan Gibbens2111W
00:15 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 2Noel ProbynChris PipeRichard EvansWinston Lu217W
00:15 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 2Noel ProbynChris PipeStuart WoodwardPete Turner1821L
00:15 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 2Noel ProbynChris PipeGraeme MasonAlan Gibbens2118W
00:15 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 2Noel ProbynChris PipeRichard EvansWinston Lu2116W
00:15 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 2Noel ProbynChris PipeStuart WoodwardPete Turner2114W
00:15 - Sat 30 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansRiverside 2Noel ProbynChris PipeStuart WoodwardPete Turner2110W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall1921L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenMoira RussellDave Cooper1821L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1521L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2116W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenMoira RussellDave Cooper2117W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1221L
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2118W
00:15 - Sat 04 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 1Chris PipeJulie AikenMoira RussellDave Cooper1721L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenAndy GreenFanista Theophanous1621L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenSteve DaleyMaureen Eves219W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenPaul JacksonCarole Braun2119W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenAndy GreenFanista Theophanous1721L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenSteve DaleyMaureen Eves1621L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenPaul JacksonCarole Braun1921L
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenSteve DaleyMaureen Eves2113W
00:15 - Sat 18 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansSandon 2Chris PipeJulie AikenPaul JacksonCarole Braun1821L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettChris PipeBelinda O`Reilly219W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansTiffany PoyntonDavid BarrettChris PipeBelinda O`Reilly218W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterChris PipeBelinda O`Reilly1621L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansDebbie LashmarJohn WalterChris PipeBelinda O`Reilly1821L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansJoanne BarberKeith RoeChris PipeBelinda O`Reilly2113W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 3Old MaldoniansJoanne BarberKeith RoeChris PipeBelinda O`Reilly2115W
01:00 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Old MaldoniansGraeme MasonAlan GibbensChris PipeJamie Shand521L
01:00 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Old MaldoniansGraeme MasonAlan GibbensChris PipeJamie Shand1621L
01:00 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Old MaldoniansTerry CattonRichard SambridgeChris PipeJamie Shand2224L
01:00 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Old MaldoniansTerry CattonRichard SambridgeChris PipeJamie Shand1921L
01:00 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Old MaldoniansPete TurnerFrederic MernardChris PipeJamie Shand2113W
01:00 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Old MaldoniansPete TurnerFrederic MernardChris PipeJamie Shand1221L
01:00 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2Old MaldoniansPete TurnerFrederic MernardChris PipeJamie Shand1121L
00:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansJudy SlaterNick StoneChris PipeJulie Aiken2111W
00:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansJudy SlaterNick StoneChris PipeJulie Aiken1421L
00:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansJudy SlaterNick StoneChris PipeJulie Aiken1521L
00:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansAshleigh SmithAlex PennyChris PipeJulie Aiken1521L
00:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansAshleigh SmithAlex PennyChris PipeJulie Aiken1321L
00:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansVikki RussellMike SmithChris PipeJulie Aiken2325L
00:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansVikki RussellMike SmithChris PipeJulie Aiken2119W
00:00 - Fri 07 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighOld MaldoniansVikki RussellMike SmithChris PipeJulie Aiken1621L
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Chris PipeNoel ProbynSam WalsinghamPeter Smith1321L
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Chris PipeNoel ProbynAdrian WatlingBryn Gillard218W
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Chris PipeNoel ProbynMartin LeaverJosh Foot2523W
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Chris PipeNoel ProbynSam WalsinghamPeter Smith1221L
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Chris PipeNoel ProbynAdrian WatlingBryn Gillard1921L
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Chris PipeNoel ProbynMartin LeaverJosh Foot1921L
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Chris PipeNoel ProbynAdrian WatlingBryn Gillard1921L
00:15 - Sat 08 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansPowerplay 2Chris PipeNoel ProbynMartin LeaverJosh Foot1721L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Old MaldoniansSean BriscombJames CoulsonDavid PipeChris Pipe1221L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Old MaldoniansSean BriscombJames CoulsonDavid PipeChris Pipe821L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Old MaldoniansFrederic MernardTaz PanjwaniDavid PipeChris Pipe1621L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Old MaldoniansFrederic MernardTaz PanjwaniDavid PipeChris Pipe1221L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Old MaldoniansLen LuZameer PanjwaniDavid PipeChris Pipe1721L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3Old MaldoniansLen LuZameer PanjwaniDavid PipeChris Pipe1921L
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansHamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalChris PipeMartin Pipe2118W
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansHamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalChris PipeMartin Pipe1621L
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansHamish JamesJafar AllipulakkalChris PipeMartin Pipe1621L
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansLee BoltSean HavisChris PipeMartin Pipe2117W
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansLee BoltSean HavisChris PipeMartin Pipe1921L
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansLee BoltSean HavisChris PipeMartin Pipe2117W
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansRussell MooreRob EvansChris PipeMartin Pipe1121L
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansRussell MooreRob EvansChris PipeMartin Pipe1321L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonChris PipeJulie Aiken621L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonChris PipeJulie Aiken2119W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonChris PipeJulie Aiken921L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansMaureen EvesPaul JacksonChris PipeJulie Aiken721L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansMaureen EvesPaul JacksonChris PipeJulie Aiken1421L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenChris PipeJulie Aiken1321L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansFanista TheophanousAndy GreenChris PipeJulie Aiken1121L
23:15 - Fri 28 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 2Chris PipeJulie AikenDebbie FelixDavid Barlow2114W
23:15 - Fri 28 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 2Chris PipeJulie AikenCarol WheatleyMike Jones2111W
23:15 - Fri 28 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 2Chris PipeJulie AikenLizzie BucknallKeith Stiff2110W
23:15 - Fri 28 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 2Chris PipeJulie AikenDebbie FelixDavid Barlow2321W
23:15 - Fri 28 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 2Chris PipeJulie AikenCarol WheatleyMike Jones2112W
23:15 - Fri 28 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansDuffield 2Chris PipeJulie AikenLizzie BucknallKeith Stiff2119W
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannah  SummonsDave MilesJulie AikenChris Pipe721L
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansHannah  SummonsDave MilesJulie AikenChris Pipe1021L
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawJulie AikenChris Pipe1421L
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJulie  ShelterFraser BradshawJulie AikenChris Pipe1021L
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJyoti VoraPaul WellingtonJulie AikenChris Pipe2022L
00:00 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2RiversideOld MaldoniansJyoti VoraPaul WellingtonJulie AikenChris Pipe621L


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
150 31 32 49.21 73 77 48.67% 2705 2725 49.82%