Player: Robin Langton - Sandon

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeWilfried JanssenRobin LangtonPaul HydeZac Pallier1221L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeWilfried JanssenRobin LangtonCarl ThomasMatt Ayres2321W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeWilfried JanssenRobin LangtonGlen PriorMark Piddlesdon921L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeWilfried JanssenRobin LangtonPaul HydeZac Pallier1721L
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeWilfried JanssenRobin LangtonCarl ThomasMatt Ayres2116W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeWilfried JanssenRobin LangtonGlen PriorMark Piddlesdon2115W
00:30 - Thu 23 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 1Sandon 1Crouch ValeWilfried JanssenRobin LangtonGlen PriorMark Piddlesdon2119W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterSteve DaleyTim WagstaffRobin Langton2116W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1John WalterSteve DaleyTim WagstaffRobin Langton2115W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Steve DaleyMaureen EvesRobin LangtonJanice Cunningham2112W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Steve DaleyMaureen EvesRobin LangtonJanice Cunningham2114W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Steve DaleyFanista TheophanousRobin LangtonCarole Braun2117W
00:30 - Fri 31 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Sandon 2Sandon 1Steve DaleyFanista TheophanousRobin LangtonCarole Braun218W
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanLyndsay BishopRobin LangtonWendy Gooday1121L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Clayton HaymanLyndsay BishopRobin LangtonWendy Gooday1521L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNetty CracknellRobin LangtonWendy Gooday2220W
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNetty CracknellRobin LangtonWendy Gooday1721L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Laurence SmithNetty CracknellRobin LangtonWendy Gooday1321L
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Keith HardingMandy HollandRobin LangtonWendy Gooday2116W
21:00 - Sun 09 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburySandon 1Keith HardingMandy HollandRobin LangtonWendy Gooday2220W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Andy SmithHoward RandallClayton HaymanRobin Langton2119W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Andy SmithHoward RandallClayton HaymanRobin Langton2114W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Howard RandallNatasha WarrenRobin LangtonJanice Cunningham2115W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Howard RandallNatasha WarrenRobin LangtonJanice Cunningham2114W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Howard RandallDebbie McLeanRobin LangtonCarole Braun2220W
01:00 - Thu 13 Feb 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Brentwood FeathersSandon 1Howard RandallDebbie McLeanRobin LangtonCarole Braun2115W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Peter HallMike SmithRobin LangtonPeter Bennett2116W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Peter HallMike SmithRobin LangtonPeter Bennett2115W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Alex PennyMike SmithAndy GreenPeter Bennett2021L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Alex PennyMike SmithAndy GreenPeter Bennett2120W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Alex PennyMike SmithAndy GreenPeter Bennett1921L
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyRobin LangtonCarole Braun2119W
01:00 - Fri 14 Feb 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionS.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithAlex PennyRobin LangtonCarole Braun2110W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonNatelie SmithMike Smith2116W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonAshleigh SmithLawrence Smith2111W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonJudy SlaterNick Stone2113W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonNatelie SmithMike Smith2118W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonAshleigh SmithLawrence Smith2112W
00:30 - Thu 27 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2S.L.H. RayleighCarole BraunRobin LangtonJudy SlaterNick Stone2115W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperCarole BraunRobin Langton2111W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Moira RussellDave CooperCarole BraunRobin Langton219W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarole BraunRobin Langton2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarole BraunRobin Langton1921L
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Tracey HarringtonMathew JenkinsCarole BraunRobin Langton2119W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewCarole BraunRobin Langton2118W
00:30 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 1Sandon 2Alex KayeJonathan SiewCarole BraunRobin Langton2321W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix2112W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonJonathan SiewLizzie Bucknall2114W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonMike JonesDawn Berry218W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonAndrew CockburnDebbie Felix219W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonJonathan SiewLizzie Bucknall2113W
00:30 - Thu 06 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 2Carole BraunRobin LangtonMike JonesDawn Berry2111W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonMo SimkhadaClare Goldstone214W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonChris PipeJulie Aiken216W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonMartin PipeBelinda O`Reilly2110W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonMo SimkhadaClare Goldstone211W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonChris PipeJulie Aiken1921L
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonMartin PipeBelinda O`Reilly2110W
00:30 - Fri 07 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Old MaldoniansCarole BraunRobin LangtonChris PipeJulie Aiken219W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul JacksonRobin Langton1421L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Andrew BrownDave MilesPaul JacksonRobin Langton1521L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensPaul JacksonRobin Langton2115W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensPaul JacksonRobin Langton1721L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Waz ArifAlan GibbensPaul JacksonRobin Langton1621L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardPaul JacksonRobin Langton2116W
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardPaul JacksonRobin Langton1221L
00:00 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 1Riverside 1Sandon 1Fraser BradshawFrederic MernardPaul JacksonRobin Langton1521L
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Lizzie BucknallHelium PeirisCarole BraunRobin Langton2110W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Lizzie BucknallHelium PeirisCarole BraunRobin Langton2114W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Vickey SmithMike JonesCarole BraunRobin Langton2112W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Vickey SmithMike JonesCarole BraunRobin Langton218W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Dawn BerryAndrew CockburnCarole BraunRobin Langton218W
23:30 - Fri 21 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Duffield 2Sandon 2Dawn BerryAndrew CockburnCarole BraunRobin Langton218W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1321L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1221L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw2115W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2118W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2114W
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw1221L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles1821L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown1321L
23:30 - Thu 27 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonMun Mun LoiFraser Bradshaw2119W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2110W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonMoira RussellDave Cooper2422W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins2119W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonAlex KayeAndy Bucknall2119W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonMoira RussellDave Cooper2110W
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1821L
23:30 - Wed 02 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2Sandon 2Duffield 1Carole BraunRobin LangtonDebbie FelixMathew Jenkins1821L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Mark GOODAYMatthew POULTONRobin LangtonAndy Green1321L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Mark GOODAYMatthew POULTONRobin LangtonAndy Green1621L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERCallum MALONERobin LangtonAndy Green1221L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Paul BELCHERCallum MALONERobin LangtonAndy Green1521L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Craig BIRDSteve GOODAYRobin LangtonAndy Green821L
00:00 - Tue 08 Apr 2014Mens 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsSandon 1Craig BIRDSteve GOODAYRobin LangtonAndy Green1221L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellRobin LangtonCarole Braun2112W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellRobin LangtonCarole Braun1921L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Mike SmithVikki RussellRobin LangtonCarole Braun1321L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsRobin LangtonCarole Braun1721L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsRobin LangtonCarole Braun2115W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Ashleigh SmithGavin ChildsRobin LangtonCarole Braun2113W
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallRobin LangtonCarole Braun1821L
23:00 - Thu 17 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 2S.L.H. RayleighSandon 2Judy SlaterPeter HallRobin LangtonCarole Braun1721L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversidePaul JacksonRobin LangtonFraser BradshawAndrew Brown2117W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversidePaul JacksonRobin LangtonFraser BradshawAndrew Brown2115W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2120W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown2021L
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonJyoti VoraAndrew Brown218W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles218W
00:00 - Mon 28 Apr 2014CUP Plate Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 2RiversideCarole BraunRobin LangtonHannah  SummonsDave Miles2113W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
110 33 15 68.75 74 36 67.27% 2108 1789 54.09%