Player: Rob Evans - Woodlea

Date match home away home pair home pair away pair away pair for against result
00:00 - Wed 25 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2WoodleaAlan GibbensGraeme MasonRob EvansRussell Moore2117W
00:00 - Wed 25 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2WoodleaAlan GibbensGraeme MasonRob EvansRussell Moore2114W
00:00 - Wed 25 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2WoodleaRichard EvansWinston LuRob EvansRussell Moore2115W
00:00 - Wed 25 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2WoodleaRichard EvansWinston LuRob EvansRussell Moore2115W
00:00 - Wed 25 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2WoodleaPete TurnerStuart WoodwardRob EvansRussell Moore2111W
00:00 - Wed 25 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2WoodleaPete TurnerStuart WoodwardRob EvansRussell Moore1921L
00:00 - Wed 25 Sep 2013Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 2WoodleaPete TurnerStuart WoodwardRob EvansRussell Moore2112W
00:15 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaCrouch ValeSharon VasilliRob EvansKate TaylorCarl Thomas1021L
00:15 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaCrouch ValeSharon VasilliRob EvansEmma ClarkMatt Ayres1721L
00:15 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaCrouch ValeSharon VasilliRob EvansJenny WebbGlen Prior1321L
00:15 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaCrouch ValeSharon VasilliRob EvansKate TaylorCarl Thomas1321L
00:15 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaCrouch ValeSharon VasilliRob EvansEmma ClarkMatt Ayres1121L
00:15 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaCrouch ValeSharon VasilliRob EvansJenny WebbGlen Prior2116W
00:15 - Wed 02 Oct 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaCrouch ValeSharon VasilliRob EvansJenny WebbGlen Prior2116W
14:30 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 3Woodlea 2ChelmsfordRob EvansTex WrightSimon GrahamJason Ramanathan2115W
14:30 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 3Woodlea 2ChelmsfordRob EvansTex WrightSimon GrahamJason Ramanathan2118W
14:30 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 3Woodlea 2ChelmsfordRob EvansNeil PennellSimon GrahamLouis Clark2111W
14:30 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 3Woodlea 2ChelmsfordRob EvansNeil PennellSimon GrahamLouis Clark2113W
14:30 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 3Woodlea 2ChelmsfordRob EvansGhul AsgharSimon GrahamGary Foulger2117W
14:30 - Sun 06 Oct 2013Mens 4 Division 3Woodlea 2ChelmsfordRob EvansGhul AsgharSimon GrahamGary Foulger2119W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MooreDavid PooleMelvyn Neal2110W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MoorePeter BennettAdam Reader2114W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MooreTim WagstaffJohn Walter2114W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MooreDavid PooleMelvyn Neal2113W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MoorePeter BennettAdam Reader2117W
00:00 - Sat 12 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaSandon 2Rob EvansRussell MooreTim WagstaffJohn Walter2118W
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaStephen BoalchJamie ShandRob EvansRussell Moore2114W
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaStephen BoalchJamie ShandRob EvansRussell Moore1321L
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaStephen BoalchJamie ShandRob EvansRussell Moore2116W
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaChris PipeMo SimkhadaRob EvansRussell Moore2624W
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaChris PipeMo SimkhadaRob EvansRussell Moore2113W
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaMartin PipeJamie CurtisRob EvansRussell Moore2112W
23:15 - Fri 25 Oct 2013Mens 6 Division 2Old MaldoniansWoodleaMartin PipeJamie CurtisRob EvansRussell Moore2119W
01:15 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 2Russell MooreRob EvansGraeme MasonAlan Gibbens2118W
01:15 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 2Russell MooreRob EvansRichard EvansWinston Lu2119W
01:15 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 2Russell MooreRob EvansScott AherneDave Hammond2119W
01:15 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 2Russell MooreRob EvansGraeme MasonAlan Gibbens1421L
01:15 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 2Russell MooreRob EvansRichard EvansWinston Lu1921L
01:15 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 2Russell MooreRob EvansScott AherneDave Hammond1621L
01:15 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 2Russell MooreRob EvansGraeme MasonAlan Gibbens2117W
01:15 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 2Russell MooreRob EvansRichard EvansWinston Lu2115W
01:15 - Wed 06 Nov 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 2Russell MooreRob EvansScott AherneDave Hammond2123L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliWilfried JanssenWendy Gooday1021L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliPaul LeachEmily Hayman1521L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham2118W
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliWilfried JanssenWendy Gooday1521L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliPaul LeachEmily Hayman1321L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham1921L
01:00 - Sat 09 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaSandon 1Rob EvansSharon VasilliTim WagstaffJanice Cunningham621L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffWilfried JanssenRob EvansLee Bolt1521L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffWilfried JanssenRob EvansLee Bolt1821L
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaPaul JacksonWilfried JanssenSteve BirdLee Bolt2118W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaPaul JacksonWilfried JanssenSteve BirdLee Bolt2117W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaEmily HaymanPaul JacksonRob EvansSharon Vasilli2119W
01:00 - Thu 14 Nov 2013CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionSandon 1WoodleaEmily HaymanPaul JacksonRob EvansSharon Vasilli2115W
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaWilfried JanssenWendy GoodaySharon VasilliRob Evans621L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaWilfried JanssenWendy GoodaySharon VasilliRob Evans1321L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSharon VasilliRob Evans1521L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaTim WagstaffJanice CunninghamSharon VasilliRob Evans1421L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaDarren Clarke Clayton HaymanSharon VasilliRob Evans1121L
00:30 - Fri 29 Nov 2013Mixed 6 Division 1Sandon 1WoodleaDarren Clarke Clayton HaymanSharon VasilliRob Evans921L
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MooreJosh FootPete Greenslade1821L
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MooreAdrian WatlingBryn Gillard2422W
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MoorePeter SmithSam Walsingham1921L
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MooreJosh FootPete Greenslade2113W
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MooreAdrian WatlingBryn Gillard1821L
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MoorePeter SmithSam Walsingham2422W
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MooreJosh FootPete Greenslade2624W
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MooreAdrian WatlingBryn Gillard1621L
01:15 - Wed 04 Dec 2013Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaPowerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MoorePeter SmithSam Walsingham1721L
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1MaltingsRob EvansSean HavisKeith TownsendRichard Cureton2110W
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1MaltingsRob EvansSean HavisKeith TownsendRichard Cureton2117W
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1MaltingsRob EvansKalim ZadaKeith TownsendJosh Cook2115W
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1MaltingsRob EvansKalim ZadaKeith TownsendJosh Cook1321L
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1MaltingsRob EvansKalim ZadaKeith TownsendJosh Cook2117W
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1MaltingsRob EvansKirk DelaneyKeith TownsendJason Pavitt1721L
01:00 - Sat 07 Dec 2013Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1MaltingsRob EvansKirk DelaneyKeith TownsendJason Pavitt1721L
15:30 - Sun 05 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 2Rob EvansNeil PennellPaul LeachSteve Daley219W
15:30 - Sun 05 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 2Rob EvansNeil PennellPaul LeachSteve Daley2119W
15:30 - Sun 05 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 2Rob EvansKaren WallakerPaul LeachTiffany Poynton2116W
15:30 - Sun 05 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 2Rob EvansKaren WallakerPaul LeachTiffany Poynton1821L
15:30 - Sun 05 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 2Rob EvansKaren WallakerPaul LeachTiffany Poynton2119W
15:30 - Sun 05 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 2Rob EvansPauline DaviesPaul LeachCecile Cross2112W
15:30 - Sun 05 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 2Rob EvansPauline DaviesPaul LeachCecile Cross1621L
15:30 - Sun 05 Jan 2014Mixed 4 Division 2Woodlea 2Sandon 2Rob EvansPauline DaviesPaul LeachCecile Cross1921L
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaAlan ChristiePeter SmithRussell MooreRob Evans2115W
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaAlan ChristiePeter SmithRussell MooreRob Evans1321L
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaAlan ChristiePeter SmithRussell MooreRob Evans1621L
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaJosh FootSam WalsinghamRussell MooreRob Evans1521L
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaJosh FootSam WalsinghamRussell MooreRob Evans1621L
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaBryn GillardAdrian WatlingRussell MooreRob Evans1921L
15:00 - Sun 12 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Powerplay 2WoodleaBryn GillardAdrian WatlingRussell MooreRob Evans1521L
21:00 - Sun 19 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMike FrostWendy EntwistleSharon VasilliRob Evans1521L
21:00 - Sun 19 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaMike FrostWendy EntwistleSharon VasilliRob Evans1121L
21:00 - Sun 19 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaLaurence SmithNetty CracknellSharon VasilliRob Evans2118W
21:00 - Sun 19 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaLaurence SmithNetty CracknellSharon VasilliRob Evans1321L
21:00 - Sun 19 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaLaurence SmithNetty CracknellSharon VasilliRob Evans1221L
21:00 - Sun 19 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaClayton HaymanLyndsay BishopSharon VasilliRob Evans321L
21:00 - Sun 19 Jan 2014Mixed 6 Division 1DanburyWoodleaClayton HaymanLyndsay BishopSharon VasilliRob Evans721L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3WoodleaFrederic MernardMartin ColeRob EvansRussell Moore2119W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3WoodleaFrederic MernardMartin ColeRob EvansRussell Moore1521L
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3WoodleaFrederic MernardMartin ColeRob EvansRussell Moore2116W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3WoodleaTaz PanjwaniSteve PowlRob EvansRussell Moore219W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3WoodleaTaz PanjwaniSteve PowlRob EvansRussell Moore2114W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3WoodleaZameer PanjwaniLen LuRob EvansRussell Moore2113W
01:00 - Fri 24 Jan 2014Mens 6 Division 2Riverside 3WoodleaZameer PanjwaniLen LuRob EvansRussell Moore2116W
01:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionDanburyWoodleaClayton HaymanKeith HardingRob EvansHamish James1121L
01:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionDanburyWoodleaClayton HaymanKeith HardingRob EvansHamish James1921L
01:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionDanburyWoodleaMike FrostKeith HardingLee BoltHamish James2112W
01:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionDanburyWoodleaMike FrostKeith HardingLee BoltHamish James1821L
01:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionDanburyWoodleaMike FrostKeith HardingLee BoltHamish James2114W
01:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionDanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleMike FrostRob EvansSharon Vasilli2115W
01:00 - Mon 27 Jan 2014CUP Sheild Cup Knockout CompetitionDanburyWoodleaWendy EntwistleMike FrostRob EvansSharon Vasilli2117W
01:00 - Tue 04 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaPaul BELCHERPam LEERob EvansSharon Vasilli1321L
01:00 - Tue 04 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaPaul BELCHERPam LEERob EvansSharon Vasilli921L
01:00 - Tue 04 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETTRob EvansSharon Vasilli2123L
01:00 - Tue 04 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETTRob EvansSharon Vasilli1221L
01:00 - Tue 04 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaPeter MOSELEYViv GILLARDRob EvansSharon Vasilli921L
01:00 - Tue 04 Feb 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Chelmsford CasualsWoodleaPeter MOSELEYViv GILLARDRob EvansSharon Vasilli1221L
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansRussell MooreRob EvansMo SimkhadaJamie Curtis1821L
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansRussell MooreRob EvansNoel ProbynJamie Shand2114W
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansRussell MooreRob EvansChris PipeMartin Pipe2111W
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansRussell MooreRob EvansMo SimkhadaJamie Curtis2113W
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansRussell MooreRob EvansNoel ProbynJamie Shand2113W
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansRussell MooreRob EvansChris PipeMartin Pipe2113W
01:15 - Wed 19 Feb 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaOld MaldoniansRussell MooreRob EvansMo SimkhadaJamie Curtis1821L
15:30 - Sun 23 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1Powerplay 2Rob EvansKirk DelaneyZac PallierSam Walsingham1321L
15:30 - Sun 23 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1Powerplay 2Rob EvansKirk DelaneyZac PallierSam Walsingham1821L
15:30 - Sun 23 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1Powerplay 2Rob EvansJohn RoutledgeZac PallierPete Greenslade921L
15:30 - Sun 23 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1Powerplay 2Rob EvansJohn RoutledgeZac PallierPete Greenslade1321L
15:30 - Sun 23 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1Powerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MooreZac PallierPaul Chesterton1421L
15:30 - Sun 23 Feb 2014Mens 4 Division 2Woodlea 1Powerplay 2Rob EvansRussell MooreZac PallierPaul Chesterton1921L
01:00 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 3Rob EvansRussell MooreTaz PanjwaniFrederic Mernard2116W
01:00 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 3Rob EvansRussell MooreLen LuZameer Panjwani2115W
01:00 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 3Rob EvansRussell MooreJames CoulsonSteve Powl213W
01:00 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 3Rob EvansRussell MooreTaz PanjwaniFrederic Mernard219W
01:00 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 3Rob EvansRussell MooreLen LuZameer Panjwani2022L
01:00 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 3Rob EvansRussell MooreJames CoulsonSteve Powl2116W
01:00 - Sat 01 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2WoodleaRiverside 3Rob EvansRussell MooreLen LuZameer Panjwani2114W
01:15 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaPowerplayRob EvansSharon VasilliAdy MunroGraham TRUE1721L
01:15 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaPowerplayRob EvansSharon VasilliJustine MillerZac Pallier1621L
01:15 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaPowerplayRob EvansSharon VasilliEmily ParmenterArran Weston621L
01:15 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaPowerplayRob EvansSharon VasilliAdy MunroGraham TRUE1921L
01:15 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaPowerplayRob EvansSharon VasilliJustine MillerZac Pallier1121L
01:15 - Wed 05 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaPowerplayRob EvansSharon VasilliEmily ParmenterArran Weston1221L
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Adrian WatlingGrant PallierRob EvansSean Havis1621L
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Adrian WatlingGrant PallierRob EvansSean Havis1521L
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Adrian WatlingNigel MasonRob EvansKirk Delaney2022L
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Adrian WatlingNigel MasonRob EvansKirk Delaney2123L
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Adrian WatlingJosh FootRob EvansRussell Moore1421L
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Adrian WatlingJosh FootRob EvansRussell Moore2118W
14:00 - Sun 09 Mar 2014Mens 4 Division 2Powerplay 2Woodlea 1Adrian WatlingJosh FootRob EvansRussell Moore1421L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffRussell MooreRob Evans1521L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffRussell MooreRob Evans2116W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaPeter BennettTim WagstaffRussell MooreRob Evans1321L
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaDavid PooleJohn WalterRussell MooreRob Evans2110W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaDavid PooleJohn WalterRussell MooreRob Evans2114W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaJohn DrakefordMelvyn NealRussell MooreRob Evans2118W
23:30 - Thu 13 Mar 2014Mens 6 Division 2Sandon 2WoodleaJohn DrakefordMelvyn NealRussell MooreRob Evans2112W
00:15 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsSharon VasilliRob EvansPeter MOSELEYViv GILLARD921L
00:15 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsSharon VasilliRob EvansPaul BELCHERPam LEE1321L
00:15 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsSharon VasilliRob EvansMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETT1121L
00:15 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsSharon VasilliRob EvansPeter MOSELEYViv GILLARD1021L
00:15 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsSharon VasilliRob EvansPaul BELCHERPam LEE1121L
00:15 - Wed 19 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaChelmsford CasualsSharon VasilliRob EvansMatthew POULTONLesley PALLETT1621L
00:15 - Sat 29 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyRob EvansSharon VasilliLyndsay BishopClayton Hayman1221L
00:15 - Sat 29 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyRob EvansSharon VasilliJanice FlowerLaurence Smith1821L
00:15 - Sat 29 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyRob EvansSharon VasilliMair DewKeith Harding1321L
00:15 - Sat 29 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyRob EvansSharon VasilliLyndsay BishopClayton Hayman1321L
00:15 - Sat 29 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyRob EvansSharon VasilliJanice FlowerLaurence Smith1321L
00:15 - Sat 29 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaDanburyRob EvansSharon VasilliMair DewKeith Harding821L
23:15 - Mon 31 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsWoodleaRichard CuretonLouise MurphySharon VasilliRob Evans1221L
23:15 - Mon 31 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsWoodleaRichard CuretonLouise MurphySharon VasilliRob Evans1821L
23:15 - Mon 31 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsWoodleaJohn SimsBeth PasfieldSharon VasilliRob Evans2118W
23:15 - Mon 31 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsWoodleaJohn SimsBeth PasfieldSharon VasilliRob Evans218W
23:15 - Mon 31 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsWoodleaKeith TownsendCathy BeattieSharon VasilliRob Evans2113W
23:15 - Mon 31 Mar 2014Mixed 6 Division 1MaltingsWoodleaKeith TownsendCathy BeattieSharon VasilliRob Evans2116W
23:00 - Sun 06 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaWendy HydePaul HydeSharon VasilliRob Evans1621L
23:00 - Sun 06 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaWendy HydePaul HydeSharon VasilliRob Evans1721L
23:00 - Sun 06 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaEmma ClarkMatt GamlinSharon VasilliRob Evans2022L
23:00 - Sun 06 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaEmma ClarkMatt GamlinSharon VasilliRob Evans921L
23:00 - Sun 06 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaKate TaylorCathy BeattieSharon VasilliRob Evans2115W
23:00 - Sun 06 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1Crouch ValeWoodleaKate TaylorCathy BeattieSharon VasilliRob Evans2117W
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaCatherine BaileyArran WestonSharon VasilliRob Evans1121L
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaCatherine BaileyArran WestonSharon VasilliRob Evans721L
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaRebecca TerryZac PallierSharon VasilliRob Evans921L
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaRebecca TerryZac PallierSharon VasilliRob Evans1921L
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaNicola WallerJosh FootSharon VasilliRob Evans1221L
00:00 - Sat 26 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1PowerplayWoodleaNicola WallerJosh FootSharon VasilliRob Evans921L
00:15 - Wed 30 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaMaltingsPauline DaviesRob EvansLouise MurphyJason Pavitt2119W
00:15 - Wed 30 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaMaltingsPauline DaviesRob EvansKim CuretonRichard Cureton219W
00:15 - Wed 30 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaMaltingsPauline DaviesRob EvansCathy BeattieKeith Townsend2113W
00:15 - Wed 30 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaMaltingsPauline DaviesRob EvansLouise MurphyJason Pavitt2111W
00:15 - Wed 30 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaMaltingsPauline DaviesRob EvansKim CuretonRichard Cureton2119W
00:15 - Wed 30 Apr 2014Mixed 6 Division 1WoodleaMaltingsPauline DaviesRob EvansCathy BeattieKeith Townsend2112W


played match won match lost match % games won games lost game % points for points against for/against %
195 40 47 45.98 90 105 46.15% 3390 3570 48.71%